Contact details

North Yorkshire Standing Advisory Council on Religious Education (SACRE)

Councillor Alyson Baker (Chair)

High Crosby House
9 The Stonebow
Thornton le Beans
Northallerton
DL6 3SR

01609 776786

Download Councillor Alyson Baker contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Alyson Baker contact details as a CSV file

cllr.alyson.baker@northyorks.gov.uk

Councillor George Jabbour

33 Bells Court
Helmsley
North Yorkshire
YO62 5BA

07958 790722

Download Councillor George Jabbour contact details as VCard

Download Councillor George Jabbour contact details as a CSV file

cllr.george.jabbour@northyorks.gov.uk

Councillor Robert Heseltine

The Ginnel Place
Newmarket Street
Skipton
BD23 2JB

01756 701243

Download Councillor Robert Heseltine contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Robert Heseltine contact details as a CSV file

cllr.robert.heseltine@northyorks.gov.uk

Councillor Janet Jefferson

41 Eastborough
Scarborough
YO11 1NH

01723 354019

Download Councillor Janet Jefferson contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Janet Jefferson contact details as a CSV file

cllr.janet.jefferson@northyorks.gov.uk

Councillor Annabel Wilkinson

1 Ashtree Road
Bedale
DL8 1EX

01677 426744

Download Councillor Annabel Wilkinson contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Annabel Wilkinson contact details as a CSV file

Cllr.Annabel.Wilkinson@northyorks.gov.uk

Professor John Adams

(Address not supplied)

Tara Askew

(Address not supplied)

Sarah Beveridge (Vice-Chair)

(Address not supplied)

Tom Clayton

(Address not supplied)

Hayden Cohen

(Address not supplied)

Jo Colledge

(Address not supplied)

Chris Devanny

(Address not supplied)

David Haddock

(Address not supplied)

Sarah Hodgson

(Address not supplied)

Abhijeet Kulkarni

(Address not supplied)

Nasr Moussa Emam

(Address not supplied)

Mohinder Singh Chana

(Address not supplied)

Philippa Smith

(Address not supplied)

Reverend Claire Soderman

(Address not supplied)

Lee Talbot

(Address not supplied)