Home
Accessibility
Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Councillors
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
MPs
What's New
Browse register of interests
Councillor David Andrew Paul Brook
Date range:
User:
Please select a user
Adamson, Councillor Janet Adamson
Addington, Councillor Lesley Addington
Adnitt, Councillor Christopher Adnitt
Adsett, Councillor Sue Adsett
Agar, Councillor Gail Agar
Agar, Councillor Steve Agar
Akers, Councillor Rohan Akers
Aldred, Councillor Chris Aldred
Algar, Councillor Helen Algar
Allanson, Councillor Godfrey Winston Allanson
Allanson, Councillor Kate Allanson
Allen, Councillor David Allen
Allen, Councillor Peter Davies Allen
Andrews, Councillor Joy Andrews
Andrews, Councillor Paul John Andrews
Anger, Councillor Tim Anger
Arnold, Councillor Stephen Arnold
Arnold, Councillor Val Arnold
Ashdown, Councillor Kevin Ashdown
Atkin, Councillor Paul Anthony Atkin
Atkinson, Councillor Alison Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor David Allan Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor Elizabeth Amanda Barber Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor Richard Michael Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor Philip Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor Sally Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor Simon Atkinson
Attewell, Councillor Kathryn Attewell
Aynesworth, Councillor Alison Aynesworth
Backhouse, Councillor Andrew Backhouse
Backhouse, Councillor Darren James Backhouse
Bailey, Councillor Jason Richard Bailey
Baker, Councillor Alyson Baker
Baker, Councillor Michael Baker
Balderson, Councillor Rebecca Claire Balderson
Balding, Councillor Calum Balding
Ball, Councillor David J Ball
Barber, Councillor Michael Barber
Barber, Councillor Stuart Anthony Barber
Barber-Taylor, Councillor Will Barber-Taylor
Barker, Councillor Jessica Claire Barker
Barker, Councillor Leslie Robert Barker
Barker, Councillor Ron Barker
Barker, Councillor Ruth Gwendoline Barker
Barlow, Councillor David Barlow
Barr, Councillor Rosemary-Anne Barr
Barrett, Councillor Philip Andrew Barrett
Barry, Councillor Robert Stewart Wilson Barry
Bascombe-Fox, Councillor Amy Bascombe-Fox
Bates, Councillor Janet Ruth Bates
Beal, Councillor Andrea Beal
Bearpark, Councillor Martin Bearpark
Beckerlegge, Councillor Jonathan Michael Beckerlegge
Bell, Councillor Nicholas John Bell
Bell, Councillor Shirley Bell
Bell, Councillor Stuart Bell
Bennett, Councillor Sarah Bennett
Beresford, Councillor Jeanette Beresford
Beresford, Councillor Nicholas Beresford
Bettany, Councillor Christopher Bettany
Birch, Councillor Dr Julie-Anne Birch
Bird, Councillor Guy Johnathan Bird
Blackwood, Councillor Ken Blackwood
Boden, Councillor Norman Pattison Boden
Bolton, Councillor Peter Michael Bolton
Bontoft, Councillor Margaret Lauder Bontoft
Bradford, Councillor Robert Bradford
Bradley, Councillor Christine Margaret Bradley
Bradley, Councillor Paul Bradley
Bradnam, Councillor Stuart William Bradnam
Bragg, Councillor Andrew Bragg
Braime, Councillor Joly Braime
Brampton, Councillor Martin Brampton
Branson-Burke, Councillor Eric Branson-Burke
Brassington, Councillor John Brassington
Brend, Councillor Anthony Brend
Bridges, Councillor Charlotte Bridges
Brigham, Councillor Jennifer Brigham
Brook, Councillor John Brook
Brooks, Councillor Juan Brooks
Brown, Councillor Andy Brown
Brown, Councillor Anne Brown
Brown, Councillor Nick Brown
Brown, Councillor Stuart James Brown
Bruce, Councillor Margaret Bruce
Bryce, Councillor Martin Bryce
Buck, Councillor Sean Buck
Buckle, Councillor Iain Buckle
Bullock, Councillor Jim Bullock
Burn, Councillor Ann Burn
Burn, Councillor Hayley Burn
Burnett, Councillor Alan Reginald Burnett
Burr, Councillor Lindsay Burr MBE
Burr, Councillor Lindsay Marie Burr
Burton, Councillor Geraldine Burton
Burton-Pye, Councillor Tristan Burton-Pye
Bushell, Councillor Andy Bushell
Butt, Councillor Gregory Butt
Byas, Councillor Simon Jonathon Byas
Byfield, Councillor Stephen Byfield
Calvert, Councillor David Calvert
Campbell, Councillor Samantha Campbell
Canavan, Councillor Michael David Canavan
Carey, Councillor Sean Carey
Carlisle, Councillor Robert Carlisle
Carruthers, Councillor Chris Carruthers
Carter, Councillor Natalie-Anne Carter
Chadwick, Councillor Susan Chadwick
Chance, Councillor David Chance
Chapman, Councillor Peter Chapman
Chilvers, Councillor Ian John Chilvers
Churton, Councillor Robert Harding Churton
Clark, Councillor Kath Clark
Clark, Councillor Simon Clark
Clarke, Councillor Joanne Clarke
Clarke, Councillor Jonathan Graham Clarke
Cliff, Councillor Matthew Cliff
Cockerill, Councillor Mike Cockerill
Cockrem, Councillor Amy Cockrem
Cohen, Councillor Stephen Cohen
Collier, Councillor Steph Collier
Collier, Councillor Stephen Collier
Colling, Councillor Liz Colling
Collins, Councillor Abigail Eva Collins
Combes, Councillor Abigail Combes
Combes, Councillor Lynne Anne Combes
Commandeur, Councillor Nicholas Commandeur
Conlan, Councillor Ian Conlan
Cook, Councillor Chris Cook
Cook, Councillor Christopher Cook
Cook, Councillor David Cook
Cook, Councillor Joanne Cook
Cooke, Councillor Richard Cooke
Cookman, Councillor Christine Susan Cookman
Copley, Councillor Andy Copley
Corner, Councillor Richard Allen Corner
Cornfoot, Councillor Paul Cornfoot
Cornforth, Councillor Paul Cornforth
Cotton, Councillor Jane E Cotton
Coulson, Councillor Matthew (Matt) Coulson
Councillor, Councillor Gillian Butcher
Councillor, Councillor Timothy Richforte Butler
Couzens, Councillor Michael Couzens
Cowgill, Councillor James C Cowgill
Cranston, Councillor Karen Cranston
Cranswick, Councillor David Cranswick
Craven, Councillor Andrew Scott Craven
Crawford, Councillor Charlotte Crawford
Crawford-Gage, Councillor Victoria Crawford-Gage
Critchley, Councillor James Critchley
Croll, Councillor Gareth Croll
Crombie, Councillor Graham Crombie
Cronk, Councillor Neil Cronk
Cross, Councillor Sam Cross
Crowe, Councillor Andrea Crowe
Cullen, Councillor Lynn Cullen
Cullen, Councillor Stuart Cullen
Cunliffe-Lister, Councillor Suzanne Jontje Cunliffe-Lister
Cusson, Councillor John Frederick Cusson
Cutler, Councillor Amanda Cutler
Dale, Councillor Angela Dale
Daley, Councillor Maurice Daley
Dalrymple, Councillor Robert Dalrymple
Dangerfield, Councillor David Robert Dangerfield
Danter, Councillor Mark Danter
Darrington, Councillor Simon Darrington
Davies, Councillor Gordon Davies
Davies, Councillor Jennifer Mary Davies
Davies, Councillor Kathryn Lesley Davies
Davis, Councillor Geoffrey Davis
Dawidek, Councillor Gervase Dawidek
Dawson, Councillor Caroline Mary Dawson
Dawson, Councillor Isaac Dawson
Dean, Councillor Annwyn Dean
Deavin, Councillor Sarah Deavin
Dennis, Councillor Alan James Dennis
Dent, Councillor Ken Dent
Dewhurst, Councillor Robert Adrian Dewhurst
Dickinson, Councillor Caroline Dickinson
Dickinson, Councillor Jacqueline Dickinson
Dods, Councillor Alison Jane Dods
Dodson, Councillor Alex Dodson
Donoghue, Councillor Beverley Donoghue
Donoghue, Councillor Steve Donoghue
Dorgan, Councillor Mark Dorgan
Dowkes, Councillor Yvone Lorraine Dowkes
Dowson, Councillor Annika Dowson
Drew, Councillor Timothy Drew
Dryden, Councillor Gordon Peter Dryden
Duck, Councillor John Wilkinson Duck
Duckett, Councillor Stephanie Annette Duckett
Duffey, Councillor David John Duffey
Dumbleton, Councillor David Dumbleton
Duncan, Councillor Carol Duncan
Duncan, Councillor Tony Duncan
Dunn, Councillor Chris Dunn
Durkin, Councillor Peter Thomas Durkin
Dutton, Councillor Richard Dutton
Dyer, Councillor Huw Dyer
Dyson, Councillor Amanda Louise Dyson
Eames, Councillor Amanda Eames
Eames, Councillor Phil Eames
Eddy, Councillor David Eddy
Edwards, Councillor Jez Edwards
Egan, Councillor Muireann Egan
Egerton, Councillor Christine Anne Egerton
Elbourne, Councillor Kenneth (Ken) Elbourne
Elizabeth, Councillor Julie Elizabeth Mason
Ellis, Councillor Howard Ellis
Ellis, Councillor William A Ellis
Elvy, Councillor Joy Elvy
Evans, Councillor Rhys Evans
Ewin-Newhouse, Councillor Janet Ewin-Newhouse
Falcus, Councillor David Falcus
Fawcett, Councillor Stephen Fawcett
Fazackarley, Councillor Geoffrey Fazackarley
Fell, Councillor Stephen Fell
Fenlon, Councillor Wendy Fenlon
Fenton, Councillor Tommy Fenton
Flounders, Councillor Simon Flounders
Follington, Councillor Andy Follington
Foote, Councillor Syd Foote
Foster, Councillor Kevin Foster
Foster, Councillor Richard Foster
Fox, Councillor Rachel Melanie Fox
Foxton, Councillor Pat Foxton
Foxton, Councillor Philip Richard Foxton
Frankland, Councillor Graham Frankland
Fulton, Councillor Emma Fulton
Gale, Councillor Andy Gale
Gallagher, Councillor Carole Anne Gallagher
Gallon, Steve Gallon
Garbutt, Councillor John Wilfred Garbutt
Garbutt, Councillor Stephen John Garbutt
Garbutt, Councillor Wayne Garbutt
Gee, Councillor Lindsay Gee
Geldard, Councillor Ryan Geldard
Gelder, Councillor Dawn Gelder
Gibson, Councillor Lydia Gibson
Gibson-Brown, Councillor Wendy Gibson-Brown
Gilbert, Councillor Daniel Gilbert
Gill, Councillor Cheryl Vanessa Gill
Gillson, Councillor David Gillson
Goddard, Councillor Marc Goddard
Goddard, Councillor Roderick Goddard
Gooblar, Councillor Katy Gooblar
Goodberry, Councillor Glenn Goodberry
Gostlow, Councillor Hannah Gostlow
Gostlow, Councillor Hannah Gostlow
Graham, Councillor Russell Graham
Grant, Councillor Moira Ann Grant
Grant, Councillor Nickhol Grant
Gray, Councillor Jacqueline Gray
Grayson, Councillor Ruth Grayson
Grayston, Councillor Michael Paul Grayston
Green, Councillor David Eric Green
Greenwood, Councillor Jonathan Mark Greenwood
Gregory, Councillor Maureen Jean Gregory
Grey, Councillor Jonathan Grey
Griffiths, Councillor Bryn Griffiths
Griffiths, Councillor Vyvyan Griffiths
Grimley, Councillor Frank Grimley
Grimshaw, Councillor Susan Lee Grimshaw
Grout, Councillor Farida Grout
Groves, Councillor Anthony (Tony) Groves
Grubb, Councillor Norma Grubb
Guy, Councillor Helen Guy
Haggie, Councillor Timothy Haggie
Hale, Councillor Mike Hale
Hall, Councillor Brian William Hall
Hall, Councillor Rebecca Hall
Hallsworth, Councillor Howard Hallsworth
Hambridge, Councillor Richard Hambridge
Hancock, Councillor Michael Hancock
Hardisty, Councillor Kevin George Hardisty
Harker, Councillor Jayne Harker
Harrison, Councillor Andrew Phillip Harrison
Harrison, Councillor Ed Harrison
Harrison, Councillor John Stanley Harrison
Harrison, Councillor Mark Harrison
Harrison, Councillor Michael Harrison
Harrison, Councillor Michael Harrison
Harrison, Councillor Sharon Harrison
Harston, Councillor Jonathan Harston
Harvey, Councillor Kenneth Harvey
Haslam, Councillor Paul Haslam
Hatton, Councillor Ian Hatton
Hayes, Councillor Helen Hayes
Heartshorne, Councillor John Heartshorne
Hemingway, Councillor Jane Hemingway
Hemmingham, Councillor Peter Hemmingham
Henderson, Councillor Nick Henderson
Henry, Councillor Bill Henry
Heseltine, Councillor Robert Heseltine
Hetherton, Councillor Rebecca Jane Hetherton
Hexter, Councillor Stephen John Hexter
Hill, Councillor Mark Hill
Hilton, Councillor Thomas Hilton
Hitchen, Councillor Barry Anthony Hitchen
Hodges, Councillor Colin Hodges
Hodgson, Councillor Rebecca Hodgson
Hodgson, Councillor Robert Hodgson
Holland, Councillor Martin Frederick Holland
Holliday, Councillor Rachael Holliday
Hollingsworth, Councillor Polly Hollingsworth
Holme, Councillor Stacey Holme
Holmes, Councillor Michael Corbridge Holmes
Hopper, Councillor Sarah Hopper
Hopwood, Councillor Nicholas Hopwood
Horner, Councillor Judith Ann Horner
Horner, Councillor Richard Francis Horner
Horner, Councillor Stephen Horner
Horvath, Councillor Susan Horvath
Howe, Councillor Trevor Howe
Howell, Councillor Eileen Howell
Howgate, Councillor Gary Howgate
Howlett, Councillor Paul Charles Howlett
Hoyland, Councillor Jan Hoyland
Hubbard, Councillor David Hubbard
Hubbard, Councillor Karen Hubbard
Hugill, Councillor Andrew John Hugill
Hugill, Councillor David Hugill
Hugill, Councillor Michael Hugill
Hull, Councillor Nathan Hull
Hull, Councillor Peter Richard Hull
Hunter, Councillor Charles Ian Hunter
Hutson, Councillor Colin Hutson
Hutson, Councillor Julie Annette Hutson
Ingram, Councillor Richard Ingram
Ireland, Councillor Tracey Ireland
Ireton, Councillor David Ireton
Irvin, Councillor John H Irvin
Irvine, Councillor Ruth Irvine
Jabbour, Councillor George Jabbour
Jackson, Councillor Andrea Jackson
Jackson, Councillor David Edward Dale Jackson
Jackson, Councillor Ian James Blackie Jackson
Jackson, Councillor Jo Jackson
Jackson, Councillor Steven Jackson
Jenkinson, Councillor David John Jenkinson
Johnson, Councillor Chirstopher Johnson
Johnson, Councillor Magnus Johnson
Johnson, Councillor Martin Timothy Johnson
Johnson, Councillor Neil Hugh Ronksley Johnson
Johnson, Councillor Tony Johnson
Johnston, Councillor Liz Johnston
Jones, Councillor David Jones
Jones, Councillor Haydn Elwyn Rees Jones
Jones, Councillor Lynne Jones
Jones, Councillor Nigel Jones
Kay, Councillor Mary Kay
Keal, Councillor Dinah Keal
Keegan, Councillor Mike Keegan
Kendall, Councillor Bob Kendall
Kendall, Councillor Jayne Helen Kendall
Kendrick, Councillor Alison Jane Kendrick
Kennedy, Councillor Paul Kennedy
Kenny, Councillor Stuart Kenny
Kent, Councillor David R Kent
Kerr, Councillor Jacqueline Ruth Kerr
Kilpatrick, Councillor Jane Kilpatrick
Kirby, Councillor Jon Kirby
Kitching, Councillor Kelly Kitching
Knapton, Councillor Nigel Knapton
Knighton, Councillor Ben Knighton
Lacey, Councillor Peter Lacey
Lacy, Councillor Rebecca Lacy
Lamb, Councillor Norman Christopher Lamb
Lamperd, Councillor John Lamperd
Lancaster, Councillor Mark Lancaster
Lane, Councillor Avril Denise Lane
Langley, Councillor Sue Langley
Lappin-Smith, Councillor Rebecca Lappin-Smith
Large, Councillor Keith Large
Laverick, Councillor Michael Laverick
Layman, Councillor Jacqui Layman (Stakesby Ward)
Lazzerini, Councillor Katy Lazzerini
Lee, Councillor Andrew Lee
Leefe, Councillor Jennifer Joan Leefe
Leng, Councillor Catherine Leng
Leppington, Councillor Darren Keith Leppington
Les, Councillor Carl Les OBE
Lightfoot, Councillor Johnh Paul Lightfoot
Lill, Councillor Sarah Jane Maria Lill
Lockey, Councillor Tony Lockey
Lodge, Councillor Gregory Lodge
Longden, Councillor Karl Longden
Longstaff, Councillor Colin Longstaff
Luckock, Councillor John Luckock
Luxton, Councillor Martin Luxton
Mainprize, Councillor Anthony Mainprize
Makin, Councillor Michael Anthony Makin
Mallender, Councillor James Mallender
Mann, Councillor Pauline Mann
Manners, Councillor Robert Peter Manners
Manson, Councillor Pippa Manson
March, Councillor Sean March
Markham, Councillor Rachel Markham
Marley, Councillor George Robert Marley
Marsh, Councillor Pat Marsh
Marshall, Councillor Julie Marshall
Martin, Councillor Jane Martin
Mason, Councillor Steve Mason
Matthias, Councillor Olga Matthias
Maw, Councillor Rich Maw
Maynard, Councillor Peter Maynard
McCartney, Councillor John McCartney
McCornack, Councillor James McCormack
McDermott, Councillor Willam McDermott
McDonald, Councillor William McDonald
McDonald, Councillor William McDonald
McEwan, Councillor Kelsall McEwan
McFadden, Councillor Kevin McFadden
McMeekin, Councillor Rhona Earl McMeekin
Medd, Councillor Sarah Medd
Milburn, Councillor Timothy Milburn
Miles, Councillor Tom Miles
Miller, Councillor Richard Miller
Milner, Councillor Vanessa Milner
Milnes, Councillor Stephen Milnes
Mistry, Councillor Allison Mistry
Morfitt, Councillor Graham Morfitt
Morgan, Councillor Darren Morgan
Morris, Councillor Jackie Morris
Morse, Councillor Helen Morse
Mortimer, Councillor Allan Shaw Mortimer
Mortimer, Councillor David Mortimer
Mountford, Councillor Kate Mountford
Mulheran, Councillor Elizabeth Mulheran (West Cliff Ward)
Murday, Councillor Andrew Murday
Murphy, Councillor Mark David Murphy
Murray, Councillor Ken Murray
Myers, Councillor Simon Myers
Naish, Councillor Giles Naish
Naughton, Councillor Anna Naughton
Naylor, Councillor Rachel Naylor
Newton, Councillor Andrew Newton
Newton, Councillor Celia Newton
Nicholls, Councillor Mike Nicholls
Norris, Councillor Roger Melvin Norris
Nozedar, Councillor Carolyn Margaret Nozedar
Nye, Councillor Sydney Nye
Ogilvy, Councillor Susan Elaine Ogilvy
Owen, Councillor Gemma Owen
Oxley, Councillor David Alan Oxley
Packham, Councillor Bob Packham
Padgett, Councillor Richard Padgett
Padwick, Councillor Christine Ann Padwick
Palmer, Councillor Andrew James Palmer
Palmer, Councillor Elizabeth M Palmer
Panesar, Councillor Sue Panesar
Paradine, Councillor Katherine I Paradine
Parfitt, Councillor Samantha Parfitt
Parker, Councillor John Robert Parker
Parkin, Councillor David John Parkin
Parsons, Councillor Jay Parsons
Parsons, Councillor Stuart Parsons
Peacock, Councillor Yvonne Peacock
Pead-Jowett, Councillor Iain Pead-Jowett
Pearson, Councillor Clive Graham Pearson
Pearson-Adams, Councillor Richard Stanley Pearson-Adams
Peckitt, Councillor Janet Elizabeth Peckitt
Peel, Councillor Andrew Peel
Permain, Councillor Neil Permain
Petty, Councillor Duncan Petty
Phillips, Councillor Heather Phillips
Pickersgill, Councillor David Pickersgill
Pickles, Councillor Christopher John Reed Pickles
Pillow, Councillor Bryan Pillow
Poole, Councillor Christopher Richard Poole
Poskitt, Councillor Kirsty Poskitt
Poskitt, Councillor Robin Poskitt
Potter, Councillor Fiona Louise Potter
Potter, Councillor Mike Potter
Potter, Councillor Richard Potter
Poulter, Councillor Ollie Poulter
Prest, Councillor Simon Prest
Price, Councillor John Price
Pringle, Councillor Sara Pringle
Proud, Councillor Jack Proud
Prowde, Councillor Anthony Michael Prowde
Pulham, Councillor Robin Pulham
Purcell, Councillor John Purcell
Puttick, Councillor Timothy Puttick
Pybus, Councillor Peter Gowland Pybus
Queen, Councillor Susan Lynne Queen
Radway, Councillor Jonathan Mark Radway
Ralph-Jennings, Councillor James Ralph-Jennings
Ramsden, Councillor Gerald Ramsden
Randall, Councillor Linda Carol Randall
Randerson, Councillor Tony Randerson
Rankin, Councillor Don Rankin
Read, Councillor Michael Lawrence Read
Read, Councillor Tracey Read
Redfern, Councillor Joe Redfern
Reid, Councillor Vanessa Reid
Richards, Councillor Denise Richards
Richardson, Councillor Hannah Richardson
Rickleton, Councillor Michael Rickleton
Riddolls, Councillor Chris Riddolls
Robertson, Councillor Kevin Robertson
Robinson, Councillor Amy Robinson
Robinson, Councillor Barrie Raymond Robinson
Robinson, Councillor David Robinson
Robinson, Councillor Janine Edith Robinson
Robinson, Councillor Sarah Robinson
Robson, Councillor James Alexander Jewitt Robson
Rooke, Councillor Jonathan Rooke
Ross, Councillor Alexander McNeill Ross
Rukin, Councillor Mark Rukin
Rush, Councillor Bethaney Rush
Russell, Councillor Colin Charles Russell
Russell, Councillor Val Russell
Rutter, Councillor Beverley Rutter
Ryan, Councillor Elizabeth Ryan
Sampson, Councillor Harry Sampson
Sanderson, Councillor James Edward Sanderson
Saxton, John Christopher Robert Saxton
Schofield, Councillor Mike Schofield
Scotcher-Husband, Councillor Janet Scotcher-Husband
Scott, Councilloor Audrey Scott
Scott, Councillor Elizabeth Scott
Scruton, Councillor Roger Scruton
Scully, Councillor Sarah Scully
Sharkey, Councillor Elatia Sharkey
Sharma, Councillor Subash Sharma
Shaw, Councillor Stephen Shaw
Shaw-Wright, Councillor Steve Shaw-Wright
Shearman, Councillor Bob Shearman
Sheldon, Councillor Alison Jayne Sheldon
Shellard, Councillor Akinfemi Shellard
Shepherd, Councillor Janet Shepherd
Shepherd, Councillor Margaret Shepherd
Shepherd, Councillor Nick Shepherd
Shields, Councillor Hilary Shields
Simpson, Councillor Derek Stanley Simpson
Sinclair, Councillor Tracy Elaine Sinclair
Skaife, Councillor Christine Skaife
Skinner, Councillor Julia Skinner
Sladden, Councillor Dan Sladden
Slater, Councillor Monika Slater
Slingsby, Councillor Emily Ann Theresa Slingsby
Smith, Councillor Angela Smith
Smith, Councillor Ben Smith
Smith, Councillor Carol Smith
Smith, Councillor Christine Ann Smith
Smith, Councillor Gillian Margaret Smith
Smith, Councillor Jacqui Smith
Smith, Councillor John Robert Smith
Smith, Councillor Liz Smith
Smith, Councillor Michael Anthony Smith
Smith, Councillor Peter Ford Smith
Smith, Councillor Thomas Smith
Smyth, Councillor Richard Smyth
Snowball, Councillor Peter William Snowball
Solloway, Councillor Andy Solloway
Southern, Councillor Andrew Southern
Southwood, Councillor Laura Southwood
Sowerby, Councillor Graham Sowerby
Sparrow, Councillor Benjamin Sparrow
Spencer, Councillor Ann Spencer
Stainthorpe, Councillor Derek Stainthorpe
Stainthorpe, Councillor Mark Stainthorpe
Starford, Councillor Rob Starford
Stead, Councillor Fiona Stead
Steele, Councillor Stewart Steele
Stephenson, Councillor Claire Stephenson
Stinton, Councillor Gillian Stinton
Stockdale, Councillor James Stockdale
Stockdale, Councillor William John Stockdale
Stokes, Councillor Mark David Stokes
Stone, Councillor Carolyn Ingrid Stone
Stone, Councillor Mervyn Courtenay Stone
Stonehouse, Councillor Philip Edward Stonehouse
Stones, Councillor Keith Stones
Sturdy, Councillor Melissa Braithwaite Sturdy
Sutterby, Councillor Claudia L T Sutterby
Swainston, Councillor Lynda Anne Swainston
Swannick, Councillor Neil Swannick
Sweeting, Councillor Richard Sweeting
Swift, Councillor Carol Ann Swift
Sworay, Councillor Amanda Jane Sowray
Sykes, Councillor Margaret Sykes
Tate, Councillor David Alan Tate
Taylor, Councilor Graham Taylor
Taylor, Councillor Jane Taylor
Taylor, Councillor Malcolm Taylor
Taylor, Councillor Stephen Taylor
Taylor, Councillor William Taylor
Terry, Councillor Will Terry
Thomas, Councillor Adam Thomas
Thompson, Councillor Andy Thompson
Thompson, Councillor Angus Thompson
Thompson, Councillor John Thompson
Thomson, Councillor Trevor Bewick Thomson
Threapleton, Councillor Edward Threapleton
Timothy, Councillor Andrew Timothy
Titterton, Councillor Dr Catherine Titterton
Tomlin, Councillor Christopher Herbert Tomlin
Tomlin, Councillor Susan Beverley Tomlin
Towers, Councillor Paul Towers
Town, Councillor Jennie Town
Triffitt, Councillor S D Triffitt
Trigg, Councillor Susan Trigg
Trueman, Councillor Andrew Charles Trueman
Trumper, Councillor Phil Trumper
Tucker, Councillor Andrew B Tucker
Tunney, Councillor Patrick Tunney
Turner, Councillor Sandra Turner
Tutora, Councillor Akuila Tutora
Twiss, Councillor William Twiss
Tyrell, Councillor Andrew Graham Tyrrell
Underwood, Councillor Jane Underwood
Utley, Councillor Christopher Utley
Vale, Councillor Joshua Vale
Vale, Councillor Joshua Daniel Ashley Vale
Voke, Councillor Andrew Voke
Waddington, Councillor Nicholas George Waddington
Wake, Councillor Andy Wake
Walker, Councillor Clara Challoner Walker
Walker, Councillor Geoffrey David Walker
Walker, Councillor Matt Walker
Walker, Councillor Sarah Wedgwood Walker
Wallis, Councillor Lynda Wallis
Wallis, Councillor Lynne Wallis
Ward, Councillor John Ward
Ward, Councillor Nicholas Leslie Ward
Ward, Councillor Shirley Ward
Wardman, Councillor John Wardman
Warner, Councillor Martin Warner
Wass, Councillor David Wass
Watson, Councillor Liz Watson
Watson, Councillor Marcus William Edward Watson
Watson, Councillor Paul Watson
Watson, Councillor Peter Watson
Watson, Councillor Simon Peter Watson
Weatherby, Councillor John Weatherby
Webster, Councillor David Webster
Webster, Councillor David Anthony Webster
Weighell, Councillor Paula Jane Weighell
Welch, Councillor Robert David Hammet Welch
Wells, Councillor Emma Wells
Westmancoat, Councillor Helen Theresa Westmancoat
Wheatley, Councillor Danielle Wheatley
White, Councillor Greg White
White, Councillor James (Jim) White
White, Councillor John Daniel White
white, Councillor Tracey White
Whitesmith, Councillor Penelope Whitesmith
Widmer, Councillor Michael Widmer
Wild, Councillor Linda Wild
Wilkins, Councillor Dorothy Wilkins
Wilkinson, Councillor Annabel Wilkinson
Wilkinson, Councillor John Wilkinson
Wilkinson, Councillor Peter Robert Wilkinson
Willbourne, Councillor Stephen James Willbourne
Williams, Councillor Andrew Williams
williams, Councillor John Paul Williams
Williams, Councillor Peter John Williams
Willmington, Councillor Susan Willmington
Wilson, Councillor Anni Wilson
Wilson, Councillor Anthony Wilson
Wilson, Councillor Liz Wilson
Wilson, Councillor Richard Wilson
Wise, Councillor Dean Wise
Witty, Councillor Peter David Witty
Wood, Councillor Alan Wood
Wood, Councillor Fiona Wood
Wood, Councillor Jason Wood
Wood, Councillor John Timothy (Tim) Wood
Wood, Councillor Stephen Wood
Woodhams, Councillor Simon Woodhams
Woroniuk, Councillor Steven Woroniuk
Worthington, Councillor Robert Worthington
Wright, Councillor Jamie Wright
Yeabsley, Councillor Richard Yeabsley
Yoxall, Councillor Christopher Yoxall
Yurkwich-Spink, Councillor Georgia Yurkwich-Spink
Interests submitted by Councillor David Andrew Paul Brook
There are no declarations on this record for the period