Home
Accessibility
Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Councillors
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
MPs
What's New
Browse register of interests
Councillor Mike Jordan
Date range:
User:
Please select a user
Ablett, Councillor Geoffrey Ablett
Adam, Councillor Steven Adam
Adamson, Councillor Janet Adamson
Addington, Councillor Lesley Addington
Adkins, Councillor Keith Adkins
Adnitt, Councillor Christopher Adnitt
Adsett, Councillor Sue Adsett
Agar, Councillor Gail Agar
Agar, Councillor Steve Agar
Ahmed, Councillor Ismail Ahmed
Akers, Councillor Rohan Akers
Aldred, Councillor Chris Aldred
Aldrich, Councillor Jason Aldrich
Algar, Councillor Helen Algar
Allanby, Councillor Katy Louise Allanby
Allanson, Councillor Godfrey Winston Allanson
Allanson, Councillor Kate Allanson
Allen, Councillor David Allen
Allen, Councillor Peter Davies Allen
Ambler, Councillor E Ambler
Anderson, Councillor Christine Anderson
Anderson, Councillor Richard John Anderson
Andrews, Councillor Allen William Andrews
Andrews, Councillor Joy Andrews
Andrews, Councillor Paul John Andrews
Andrews, Councillor Paul John Andrews
Anger, Councillor Tim Anger
Angus, Councillor Mark Angus
Arnold, Councillor Stephen Arnold
Arnold, Councillor Val Arnold
Ashby, Councillor Sheila Ashby
Ashdown, Councillor Kevin Ashdown
Askham, Councillor Kevin Michael Askham
Aspinall, Councillor Sarah Jane Aspinall
Asquith, Councillor Philip James Asquith
Atkin, Councillor Paul Anthony Atkin
Atkinson, Councillor Alison Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor David Allan Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor Elizabeth Amanda Barber Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor Eric Stephen Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor Mark Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor Richard Michael Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor Philip Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor Sally Atkinson
Atkinson, Councillor Simon Atkinson
Attewell, Councillor Kathryn Attewell
Aynesworth, Councillor Alison Aynesworth
Backhouse, Councillor Andrew Backhouse
Backhouse, Councillor Darren James Backhouse
Baharie, Councillor Louise Edith Baharie
Bailey, Councillor Jason Richard Bailey
Bainbridge, Councillor Robert Brian Bainbridge
Baker, Councillor Alyson Baker
Baker, Councillor Duncan Baker
Baker, Councillor Michael Baker
Baker, Councillor Neil Baker
Balderson, Councillor Rebecca Claire Balderson
Balding, Councillor Calum Balding
Ball, Councillor David J Ball
Bannard, Councillor Mike Bannard
Barber, Councillor Jason David Barber
Barber, Councillor Stuart Anthony Barber
Barker, Councillor Jessica Claire Barker
Barker, Councillor Leslie Robert Barker
Barker, Councillor Ron Barker
Barker, Councillor Ruth Gwendoline Barker
Barnes, Councillor Dr Clive Barnes
Barnes, Councillor Stephen Barnes
Barningham, Councillor Michael Barningham
Barr, Councillor Rosemary-Anne Barr
Barraclough, Councillor Philip Barraclough
Barrett, Councillor Philip Andrew Barrett
Barry, Councillor Robert Stewart Wilson Barry
Bascombe-Fox, Councillor Amy Bascombe-Fox
Bates, Councillor Janet Bates
Bates, Councillor Janet Ruth Bates
Beadle, Councillor Jeremy David Beadle
Beal, Councillor Andrea Beal
Beal, Councillor Noel Alasdair Beal
Bearpark, Councillor Martin Bearpark
Beck, Councillor Kate Beck
Beckerlegge, Councillor Jonathan Michael Beckerlegge
Bell, Councillor Derek George Bell
Bell, Councillor Nicholas John Bell
Bell, Councillor Sandra Kathleen Bell
Bell, Councillor Shirley Bell
Bell, Councillor Stuart Bell
Bellis, Councillor James P Bellis
Bennett, Councillor Sarah Bennett
Bentley, Councillor Christopher Gilbert Bentley
Bentley, Councillor Steven Paul Bentley
Beresford, Councillor Jeanette Beresford
Beresford, Councillor Nicholas Beresford
Bilson, Councillor Carl Peter Bilson
Birch, Councillor Dr Julie-Anne Birch
Bivens, Councillor Debbie Bivens
Blackwood, Councillor Ken Blackwood
Boden, Councillor Norman Pattison Boden
Boler, Councillor Gillian Boler
Bolton, Councillor Peter Michael Bolton
Bontoft, Councillor Margaret Lauder Bontoft
Booth, Councillor Charles Benjamin Brodie Booth
Booth, Councillor Joanne Louise Booth
Boothby, Councillor Rebecca Boothby
Boothman, Councillor Thomas G Boothman
Bowes, Councillor Angela Helen Bowes
Boyle, Councillor Matthew Boyle
Bradford, Councillor Robert Bradford
Bradley, Councillor Annabelle Bradley
Bradley, Councillor Christine Margaret Bradley
Bradley, Councillor Paul Bradley
Bradnam, Councillor Stuart William Bradnam
Braime, Councillor Joly Braime
Brampton, Councillor Martin Brampton
Brampton, Councillor Martin Brampton
Branson-Burke, Councillor Eric Branson-Burke
Brassington, Councillor John Brassington
Brend, Councillor Anthony Brend
Bridges, Councillor Charlotte Bridges
Brigginshaw, Councillor Samantha Brigginshaw
Brigham, Councillor Jennifer Brigham
Brisley, Councillor Stephen Peter Brisley
Broadhurst, Councillor Colette Broadhurst
Brook, Councillor John Brook
Brooks, Councillor Juan Brooks
Brooks, Councillor Juan Jose Brooks
Brooks, Councillor Malcolm John Brooks
Brotherton, Councillor Helen Christine Brotherton
Brown, Councillor Andy Brown
Brown, Councillor Anne Brown
Brown, Councillor Deirdre Brown
Brown, Councillor Nick Brown
Brown, Councillor Stuart James Brown
Brown, Councillor Stuart James Brown
Bruce, Councillor Margaret Bruce
Brunyard, Councillor Philip Charles Brunyard
Bryce, Councillor Martin Bryce
Buck, Councillor Sean Buck
Buckle, Councillor David Buckle
Buckle, Councillor Iain Buckle
Buckle, Councillor Nigel Buckle
Bugg, Councillor Carol Bugg
Bullock, Councillor Amanda Jayne Bullock
Bullock, Councillor Jim Bullock
Burdekin, Councillor Simon Paul Burdekin
Burn, Councillor Ann Burn
Burn, Councillor Hayley Burn
Burnett, Councillor Alan Reginald Burnett
Burr, Councillor Lindsay Burr MBE
Burr, Councillor Lindsay Marie Burr
Burrel, Councillor Philip Burrel
Burton, Councillor Matthew Keir Burton
Burton-Pye, Councillor Tristan Burton-Pye
Bushell, Councillor Andy Bushell
Butcher, Councillor Kathleen Butcher
Butler, Councillor Susan Elizabeth Butler
Butt, Councillor Gregory Butt
Byas, Councillor Simon Jonathon Byas
Byfield, Councillor Stephen Byfield
Byrne, Councillor Amy Louise Byrne
Calvert, Councillor David Calvert
Campbell, Councillor Samantha Campbell
Canavan, Councillor Michael David Canavan
Capel, Councillor Claire Suzanne Capel
Carey, Councillor Jonathan James Carey
Carey, Councillor Sean Carey
Carlisle, Councillor Robert Carlisle
Carpenter, Councillor Amanda Jane Carpenter
Carr, Councillor Andrew Carr
Carr, Councillor Brian Carr
Carroll, Councillor Jill Carroll
Carruthers, Councillor Chris Carruthers
Carter, Councillor Elizabeth Carter
Carter, Councillor Michael Oliver Carter
Carter, Councillor Natalie-Anne Carter
Carter, Councillor Robert James Carter
Chadwick, Councillor Susan Chadwick
Chalmers, Councillor Stuart Chalmers
Chambers, Councillor Ann Chambers
Chambers, Councillor Terence Chambers
Chance, Councillor David Chance
Chapman, Councillor Gregory Chapman
Chapman, Councillor Michael Alan Chapman
Chapman, Councillor Peter Chapman
Chapman, Councillor Philip John Chapman
Charles, Councillor John Paul Charles
Charlston, Councillor Samantha Charlston
Chilvers, Councillor Ian John Chilvers
Chilvers, Councillor Judith Ann Chilvers
Chiswick, Councillor Jean Isabel Chiswick
Churton, Councillor Robert Harding Churton
Clark, Councillor Geoffrey Clark
Clark, Councillor Kath Clark
Clark, Councillor Simon Clark
Clarke, Councillor Joanne Clarke
Clarke, Councillor Jonathan Graham Clarke
Clarkson, Councillor John Clarkson
Clayton, Councillor Timothy Brian Clayton
Clive, Councillor James Richard Peter Clive
Close, Councillor John SM Close
Clough, Councillor Ian Richard Clough
Coates, Councillor Mandi Coates
Cobb, Councillor Stephen James Cobb
Cockerill, Councillor Mike Cockerill
Cockrem, Councillor Amy Cockrem
Cohen, Councillor Stephen Cohen
Cole, Councillor Sarah Elizabeth Cole
Collier, Councillor Andrew Collier
Collier, Councillor Steph Collier
Collier, Councillor Stephen Collier
Collingridge, Councillor Lesley Collingridge
Collins, Councillor Abigail Eva Collins
Collinson, Councillor Jean Collinson
Colton, Councillor Craig Anthony Colton
Combes, Councillor Abigail Combes
Combes, Councillor Lynne Anne Combes
Commandeur, Councillor Nicholas Commandeur
Conlan, Councillor Ian Conlan
Cook, Councillor Brian Cook
Cook, Councillor Chris Cook
Cook, Councillor Christopher Cook
Cook, Councillor David Cook
Cook, Councillor David George Cook
Cook, Councillor Joanne Cook
Cook, Councillor John Bradford Cook
Cook, Councillor Sheila Mary Cook
Cooke, Councillor Richard Cooke
Cookman, Councillor Christine Susan Cookman
Cookman, Councillor Christine Cookman
Copland-Jones, Councillor Philip Copland-Jones
Copley, Councillor Andy Copley
Copley, Councillor Rod Copley
Cordon, Councillor John Cordon
Corner, Councillor Richard Allen Corner
Corner, Councillor Rosemary Corner
Cornfoot, Councillor Paul Cornfoot
Cornforth, Councillor Adrian David Cornforth
Cornforth, Councillor Florence Hilda Cornforth
Cornforth, Councillor Paul Cornforth
Cornforth, Councillor Ruth Margaret Cornforth
Cossins, Councillor Jeanne Cossins
Cotter, Councillor Christian Cotter
Cotton, Councillor Jane E Cotton
Coughlan, Councillor Joseph Edward Coughlan
Coulson, Councillor Matthew (Matt) Coulson
Councillor, Councillor Gillian Butcher
Councillor, Councillor Timothy Richforte Butler
Couzens, Councillor Michael Couzens
Cowgill, Councillor James C Cowgill
Craddock, Councillor Helen Craddock
Craggs, Councillor Charles Clive Craggs
Craig, Councillor Duncan Keith Craig
Cramond, Councillor Tracey Cramond
Cranston, Councillor Karen Cranston
Cranswick, Councillor David Cranswick
Craven, Councillor Andrew Scott Craven
Crawford, Councillor Charlotte Crawford
Crawford-Gage, Councillor Victoria Crawford-Gage
Cray, Councillor Jacqueline Cray
Critchley, Councillor James Critchley
Croft, Councillor Beverley A Croft
Croisdale, Councillor John Russell Croisdale
Croll, Councillor Gareth Croll
Crombie, Councillor Graham Crombie
Cronk, Councillor Neil Cronk
Cross, Councillor Graham A Cross
Cross, Councillor Howard Cross
Crossland, Councillor Roy Crossland
Crowe, Councillor Andrea Crowe
Cullen, Councillor Lynn Cullen
Cullen, Councillor Stuart Cullen
Culshaw, Councillor Dean Culshaw
Cummins, Councillor John Robert Cummins
Cunliffe-Lister, Councillor Suzanne Jontje Cunliffe-Lister
Cunningham, Councillor Sara Cunningham
Curry, Councillor Margaret Curry
Cusson, Councillor John Frederick Cusson
Cussons, Councillor Catherine Cussons
Cutler, Councillor Amanda Cutler
Dack, Councillor James Frederick Dack
Dale, Councillor Angela Dale
Dale, Councillor James Trevor Dale
Dale, Councillor Jemma Dale
Dale, Councillor Lorraine Dale
Daley, Councillor Maurice Daley
Dalrymple, Councillor Robert Dalrymple
Danby-Smith, Councillor Maureen Danby-Smith
Dangerfield, Councillor David Robert Dangerfield
Daniel, Councillor Thomas Richard Daniel
Daniels, Councillor Catherine Janet Daniels
Danter, Councillor Mark Danter
Dargue, Councillor Alan Dargue
Darrington, Councillor Simon Darrington
Darwin, Councillor Mark Darwin
Davies, Councillor Gordon Davies
Davies, Councillor Jennifer Mary Davies
Davis, Councillor Geoffrey Davis
Davis, Councillor Holly Davis
Davison, Councillor Rebecca Louise Davison
Dawidek, Councillor Gervase Dawidek
Dawson, Councillor Caroline Mary Dawson
Dawson, Councillor Isaac Dawson
Dawson, Councillor John Christopher Dawson
Dawson, Councillor Keith Dawson
Day, Councillor Jeremy Matthew Day
Deal, Councillor Martin James Deal
Dean, Councillor Annwyn Dean
Deavin, Councillor Sarah Deavin
Deller, Councillor Michelle Mary Deller
Denison, Councillor James Nigel Denison
Dennis, Councillor Alan James Dennis
Dennis, Councillor Ian Marshall Dennis
Dennon, Councillor Alice Lesley Dennon
Dent, Councillor Ken Dent
Dewhurst, Councillor Philip Dewhurst
Dewhurst, Councillor Robert Adrian Dewhurst
Diamond, Councillor Kelly Ann Diamond
Dickinson, Councillor Caroline Dickinson
Dickinson, Councillor Jacqueline Dickinson
Dickinson, Councillor Rosie Dickinson
Dineen, Councillor Emma Kathryn Dineen
Dods, Councillor Alison Jane Dods
Dods, Councillor Maria Shiel Dods
Dodson, Councillor Alex Dodson
Donoghue, Councillor Beverley Donoghue
Donoghue, Councillor Steve Donoghue
Donohue-Moncrieff, Councillor Michelle Donohue-Moncrieff
Doogan, Councillor Neil Peter Andrew Doogan
Doolan, Councillor Martin John Paul Doolan
Dorgan, Councillor Mark Dorgan
Douthwaite, Councillor Paul Thomas Douthwaite
Dowell, Councillor Nicholas Ian Dowell
Dowie, Councillor Nova Christine Dowie
Dowkes, Councillor Yvone Lorraine Dowkes
Dowson, Councillor Annika Dowson
Drayton, Councillor Charles Nigel Harding Drayton
Drew, Councillor Timothy Drew
Dryden, Councillor Gordon Peter Dryden
Duck, Councillor John Wilkinson Duck
Duckett, Councillor Stephanie Annette Duckett
Duffey, Councillor David John Duffey
Dumbleton, Councillor David Dumbleton
Duncan, Councillor Tony Duncan
Duncombe, Councillor Jake Barnaby Duncombe
Dunn, Councillor Chris Dunn
Dunne, Councillor Gerard Michael Dunne
Durkin, Councillor Peter Thomas Durkin
Dutton, Councillor Richard Dutton
Dyer, Councillor Huw Dyer
Dyson, Councillor Michael Edward Dyson
Eames, Councillor Amanda Eames
Eames, Councillor Phil Eames
Edmondes-Preedy, Councillor Anthony Giles Edmondes-Preedy
Edwards, Councillor Jez Edwards
Egan, Councillor Muireann Egan
Egerton, Councillor Christine Anne Egerton
Elbourne, Councillor Kenneth (Ken) Elbourne
Eldabe, Councillor Helen Eldabe
Elder, Councillor Damon John Elder
Elizabeth, Councillor Julie Elizabeth Mason
Ellis, Councillor Anthea Ellis
Ellis, Councillor Howard Ellis
Ellis, Councillor William A Ellis
Elphinstone, Councillor John Gordan Elphinstone
Elvy, Councillor Joy Elvy
Ennis, Councillor Kerry Margaret Ennis
Evans, Councillor Rhys Evans
Ewin-Newhouse, Councillor Janet Ewin-Newhouse
Fairburn, Councillor Jonathan James Fairburn
Falcus, Councillor David Falcus
Farndale, Councillor Paul Farndale
Farnell, Councillor Andrew Richard Farnell
Farnell, Councillor Fiona Anne Farnell
Farrow, Councillor Victoria Sian Farrow
Fawcett, Councillor Stephen Fawcett
Feather, Councillor Dudley W Feather
Featherstone, Councillor Steven Featherstone
Fell, Councillor Stephen Fell
Fenlon, Councillor Wendy Fenlon
Fenton, Councillor Tommy Fenton
Fenwick, Carol Linda Fenwick
Findlay, Councillor Richard Findlay
Fiorato, Councillor Barbara Fiorato
Firth, Councillor Donna Louise Firth
Firth, Councillor Nancy Firth
Fleming, Councillor Shirley Fleming
Flinton, Councillor Darren Flinton
Flounders, Councillor Simon Flounders
Foley, Councillor Jill Foley
Foote, Councillor Syd Foote
Ford, Councilllor David Ford
Foster, Councillor Kevin Foster
Foster, Councillor Richard Foster
Fox, Councillor Rachel Melanie Fox
Foxton, Councillor Pat Foxton
Foxton, Councillor Philip Richard Foxton
Francis, Councillor Neil J Francis
Frankland, Councillor Graham Frankland
Frew, Councillor Mary Christine Frew
Fulton, Councillor Emma Fulton
Funnell, Councillor Barbara Funnell
Furness, Councillor John Wilson Furness
Gale, Councillor Andy Gale
Gallagher, Councillor Carole Anne Gallagher
Gallon, Councillor Joseph Anthony Gallon
Garbutt, Councillor John Wilfred Garbutt
Garbutt, Councillor Stephen John Garbutt
Garbutt, Councillor Wayne Garbutt
Garner, Councillor Andrew Garner
Gassicke, Councillor Simon John Le Gassicke
Gee, Councillor Lindsay Gee
Geldard, Councillor Ryan Geldard
Gelder, Councillor Dawn Gelder
Gibson-Brown, Councillor Wendy Gibson-Brown
Gilbert, Councillor Daniel Gilbert
Gill, Councillor Cheryl Vanessa Gill
Gillson, Councillor David Gillson
Gledhill, Councillor Amanda Gledhill
Gledhill, Councillor Rachel V Gledhill
Goddard, Councillor Marc Goddard
Goddard, Councillor Roderick Goddard
Goldie, Councillor Margaret Anne Goldie
Gooblar, Councillor Katy Gooblar
Goodberry, Councillor Glenn Goodberry
Goode, Councillor David Ryland Goode
Gostlow, Councillor Hannah Gostlow
Gostlow, Councillor Hannah Gostlow
Graham, Councillor Russell Graham
Grant, Councillor Catherine Grant
Grant, Councillor Moira Ann Grant
Grant, Councillor Nickhol Grant
Gray, Councillor Jacqueline Gray
Grayson, Councillor Ruth Grayson
Grayston, Councillor Michael Paul Grayston
Green, Councillor David Eric Green
Green, Councillor Jane Christine Green
Green, Councillor Peter Green
Greensit, Councillor Kathleen Greensit
Greenwood, Councillor Jonathan Mark Greenwood
Gregory, Councillor Maureen Jean Gregory
Grey, Councillor Jonathan Grey
Griffiths, Councillor Bryn Griffiths
Griffiths, Councillor John Laurence Griffiths
Griffiths, Councillor Vyvyan Griffiths
Grimley, Councillor Frank Grimley
Grimshaw, Councillor John Grimshaw
Grimshaw, Councillor Susan Lee Grimshaw
Grout, Councillor Farida Grout
Groves, Councillor Anthony (Tony) Groves
Grubb, Councillor Norma Grubb
Guy, Councillor Christopher Martin Guy
Guy, Councillor Helen Guy
Haggie, Councillor Timothy Haggie
Hale, Councillor Mike Hale
Hall, Councillor Allison Hall
Hall, Councillor Brian William Hall
Hall, Councillor Christopher David Hall
Hall, Councillor David Hall
Hall, Councillor John Hall
Hall, Councillor Rebecca Hall
Hallett, Councillor Andrew Hallett
Hallsworth, Councillor Howard Hallsworth
Hambridge, Councillor Richard Hambridge
Hamilton-Smith, Councillor Karen Ann Hamilton-Smith
Hampshire, Councillor Julia Hampshire
Hancock, Councillor Michael Hancock
Hannon, Councillor Ann Christine Hannon
Harbron, Councillor Christopher J Harbron
Hardisty, Councillor Kevin George Hardisty
Harker, Councillor Jayne Harker
Harris, Councillor Stephen W Harris
Harrison, Councillor Andrew Phillip Harrison
Harrison, Councillor Duane Harrison
Harrison, Councillor Ed Harrison
Harrison, Councillor John Stanley Harrison
Harrison, Councillor Mark Harrison
Harrison, Councillor Michael Harrison
Harrison, Councillor Michael Harrison
Harrison, Councillor Sharon Harrison
Harrison, Councillor Stephen Harrison
Harrop, Councillor Mike Harrop
Harston, Councillor Jonathan Harston
Hartley, Councillor Lesley Ann Hartley
Harvey, Councillor Kenneth Harvey
Haslam, Councillor Paul Haslam
Hatton, Councillor Ian Hatton
Hawes, Councillor Susan Anne Hawes
Hayes, Councillor Helen Hayes
Hazelwood, Councillor Jason Peter Hazelwood
Heartshorne, Councillor John Heartshorne
Heley, Councillor Bridgid Heley
Hemingway, Councillor Jane Hemingway
Hemmingham, Councillor Peter Hemmingham
Henderson, Councillor Nick Henderson
Henry, Councillor Bill Henry
Heseltine, Councillor Neil D Heseltine
Heseltine, Councillor Robert Heseltine
Heseltine, Councillor Ruth A Heseltine
Hetherton, Councillor Rebecca Jane Hetherton
Hewitt, Councillor Becky Hewitt
Hexter, Councillor Stephen John Hexter
Hildyard, Councillor Hugo Josslyn Thoroton Hildyard
Hill, Councillor Elaine S Hill
Hill, Councillor Mark Hill
Hilton, Councillor Thomas Hilton
Hincliffe, Councillor Stephen Hincliffe
Hitchen, Councillor Barry Anthony Hitchen
Hodges, Councillor Colin Hodges
Hodgson, Councillor Ann Elizabeth Hodgson
Hodgson, Councilor Bernadette Stella Hodgson
Hodgson, Councillor Rebecca Hodgson
Hodgson, Councillor Robert Hodgson
Hogg, Councillor Stephen Hogg
Holden, Councillor Lisa Joanne Holden
Holland, Councillor Martin Frederick Holland
Holliday, Councillor Michael Holliday
Holliday, Councillor Rachael Holliday
Hollingsworth, Councillor Polly Hollingsworth
Holme, Councillor Stacey Holme
Holmes, Councillor Michael Corbridge Holmes
Holroyd, Councillor Nicholas Bell Holroyd
Hopper, Councillor Sarah Hopper
Hopwood, Councillor Nicholas Hopwood
Horner, Councillor Judith Ann Horner
Horner, Councillor Richard Francis Horner
Horner, Councillor Stephen Horner
Horsfall, Councillor Abigail G Horsfall
Horvath, Councillor Susan Horvath
Howe, Councillor John Howe
Howe, Councillor Stuart Alexander Howe
Howe, Councillor Trevor Howe
Howell, Councillor Eileen Howell
Howgate, Councillor Gary Howgate
Howlett, Councillor David Howlett
Howlett, Councillor Paul Charles Howlett
Hoyland, Councillor Jan Hoyland
Hubbard, Councillor David Hubbard
Hubbard, Councillor Karen Hubbard
Hubbard, Councillor Sarah J Hubbard
Hughes, Councillor Mark Andrew Hughes
Hugill, Councillor Andrew John Hugill
Hugill, Councillor David Hugill
Hugill, Councillor Michael Hugill
Hull, Councillor Nathan Hull
Hull, Councillor Peter Richard Hull
Hunter, Councillor Charles Ian Hunter
Hunter, Councillor Karen Hunter
Hutson, Councillor Colin Hutson
Hutson, Councillor Julie Annette Hutson
Illingworth, Councillor Jean Illingworth
Ingram, Councillor David Ingram
Ingram, Councillor Richard Ingram
Inkester, Councillor Mark Inkester
Inman, Councillor Scott M Inman
Ireland, Councillor Tracey Ireland
Ireton, Councillor David Ireton
Irvin, Councillor John H Irvin
Irvine, Councillor Ruth Irvine
Jabbour, Councillor George Jabbour
Jackson, Councillor Andrea Jackson
Jackson, Councillor Anthony Jackson
Jackson, Councillor David Edward Dale Jackson
Jackson, Councillor Ian James Blackie Jackson
Jackson, Councillor Jo Jackson
Jackson, Councillor Michael Anthony Jackson
Jackson, Councillor Norman John Jackson
Jackson, Councillor Steven Jackson
Jackson-Vickers, Councillor Pam Jackson-Vickers
Jarvis, Councillor Helen P Jarvis
Jefferson, Councillor James Jefferson
Jefferson, Councillor Janet Jefferson
Jenkins, Councillor Lucinda K Jenkins
Jenkinson, Councillor David John Jenkinson
Jessop, Councillor Jonathon Jessop
Jobson, Councillor Stephen Jobson
Johnson, Councillor Chirstopher Johnson
Johnson, Councillor Magnus Johnson
Johnson, Councillor Martin Timothy Johnson
Johnson, Councillor Richard I Johnson
Johnson, Councillor Tony Johnson
Johnston, Councillor Liz Johnston
Johnston-Banks, Councillor Frank Johnston-Banks
Jones, Councillor David Jones
Jones, Councillor Haydn Elwyn Rees Jones
Jones, Councillor Lynne Jones
Jones, Councillor Nigel Jones
Jones, Councillor Phillip Anthony (Tony) Jones
Jowsey, Councillor Edwin Jowsey
Judge, Councillor Richard A Judge
Kay, Councillor Mary Kay
Kay, Councillor Patricia A Kay
Keal, Councillor Dinah Keal
Keegan, Councillor Mike Keegan
Kelly, Councillor Emily Kelly
Kendall, Councillor Bob Kendall
Kendall, Councillor Jayne Helen Kendall
Kendrick, Councillor Alison Jane Kendrick
Kennedy, Councillor Paul Kennedy
Kenny, Councillor Stuart Kenny
Kent, Councillor David R Kent
Ketchell, Councillor John Ketchell
Kettunen, Councillor Virpi M Kettunen
Kilbourne, Councillor Susan Kilbourne
Kilpatrick, Councillor Jane Kilpatrick
Kimberley, Councillor Jontje Kimberley
King, Councillor Raymond King
Kinsella, Councillor Helen Kinsella
Kirby, Councillor Jon Kirby
Kirk, Councillor Ron Kirk
Kirrane, Councillor Julie Kirrane
Knapton, Councillor Nigel Knapton
Knighton, Councillor Ben Knighton
Lacey, Councillor Peter Lacey
Lacy, Councillor Rebecca Lacy
Lamb, Councillor Norman Christopher Lamb
Lamperd, Councillor John Lamperd
Lancaster, Councillor Mark Lancaster
Lane, Councillor Avril Denise Lane
Langley, Councillor Sue Langley
Langthorne, Councillor Miles Langthorne
Lappin-Smith, Councillor Rebecca Lappin-Smith
Large, Councillor Keith Large
Laverick, Councillor Michael Laverick
Layman, Councillor Jacqui Layman (Stakesby Ward)
Lazzerini, Councillor Katy Lazzerini
Lee, Councillor Andrew Lee
Leefe, Councillor Jennifer Joan Leefe
Leng, Councillor Catherine Leng
Leppington, Councillor Darren Keith Leppington
Les, Councillor Carl Les OBE
Lewis, Councillor Andrew Robert Lewis
Lightfoot, Councillor Johnh Paul Lightfoot
Liley, Councillor Rhona Liley
Lill, Councillor Sarah Jane Maria Lill
Lister, Councillor Colin C Lister
Littlewood, Councillor Paul Littlewood
Liversidge, Councillor Rachel Claire Liversidge
Lloyd-Williams, Councillor David Lloyd-Williams
Lockey, Councillor Tony Lockey
Lodge, Councillor Gregory Lodge
Longden, Councillor Karl Longden
Longstaff, Councillor Colin Longstaff
Lord, Councillor Joe Lord
Lovejoy, Councillor Joan Lovejoy
Luckock, Councillor John Luckock
Lumley, Councillor David Christopher Lumley
Luxton, Councillor Martin Luxton
Lyon, Councillor Calum Charles Lyon
Macefield, Councillor Ian R Macefield
Mackey, Councillor Sarah Mackey
Macklewain-Hallett, Councillor Pam Macklewain-Hallett
Madden, Councillor Neil Madden
Mainprize, Councillor Anthony Mainprize
Maitland, Councillor Abby Maitland
Makin, Councillor Michael Anthony Makin
Mallender, Councillor James Mallender
Mann, Councillor Pauline Mann
Manners, Councillor Robert Peter Manners
Manson, Councillor Pippa Manson
March, Councillor Sean March
Markham, Councillor Marguerite Markham
Markham, Councillor Rachel Markham
Marley, Councillor George Robert Marley
Marsh, Councillor Pat Marsh
Marshall, Councillor Julie Marshall
Martin, Councillor Eileen Martin
Martin, Councillor Jane Martin
Martyn-Johns, Councillor Michael Martyn-Johns
Marwood, Councillor Philip Marwood
Mason, Councillor Stephanie Clare Mason
Mason, Councillor Steve Mason
Mather, Councillor Colin John Mather
Matthews, Councillor Graham John Matthews
Matthias, Councillor Olga Matthias
Maw, Councillor Rich Maw
Maynard, Councillor Peter Maynard
McAnulty-Rickard, Councillor Helen McAnulty-Rickard
McCarthy, Councillor Alison McCarthy
McCartney, Councillor John McCartney
McCornack, Councillor James McCormack
McDaid, Councillor Brian A McDaid
McDermott, Councillor Willam McDermott
McDonald, Councillor William McDonald
McDonald, Councillor William McDonald
McEwan, Councillor Kelsall McEwan
McFadden, Councillor Kevin McFadden
McGuinn, Councillor Samuel C McGuinn
McIntyre, Councillor Andrew McIntyre
McIntyre, Councillor Elizabeth Marianne McIntyre
McMeekin, Councillor Rhona Earl McMeekin
Menier, Councillor Michael Menier
Merritt, Councillor Colin Richard Merritt
Metcalfe, Councillor Caroline Ann Metcalfe
Midgley, Councillor Joseph S Midgley
Milburn, Councillor Brendan Milburn
Milburn, Councillor M D Milburn
Milburn, Councillor Timothy Milburn
Miller, Councillor Richard Miller
Milner, Councillor Vanessa Milner
Milnes, Councillor Stephen Milnes
Mistry, Councillor Allison Mistry
Mitchell, Councillor Peter James Mitchell
Moffat, Councillor Andrea Moffat
Mollard, Councillor Christine Mary Mollard
Morfitt, Councillor Graham Morfitt
Morgan, Councillor Darren Morgan
Morgans, Councillor Sophia A Morgans
Morris, Councillor Jackie Morris
Morse, Councillor Helen Morse
Mortimer, Councillor Allan Shaw Mortimer
Mortimer, Councillor David Mortimer
Morton, Councillor William S Morton
Mountford, Councillor Kate Mountford
Moverley, Councillor Timothy Charles Moverley
Mulheran, Councillor Elizabeth Mulheran (West Cliff Ward)
Murday, Councillor Andrew Murday
Murphy, Councillor Mark David Murphy
Murray, Councillor Ken Murray
Myers, Councillor Simon Myers
Napthine, Councillor John Noel Napthine
Naughton, Councillor Anna Naughton
Naylor, Councillor Rachel Naylor
Neale, Councillor Jonathan Neale
Neilson, Councillor Damian Neilson
Newcombe, Councillor Ann Newcombe
Newton, Councillor Andrew Newton
Newton, Councillor Celia Newton
Nicholls, Councillor Mike Nicholls
Nichols, Councillor Chris Nichols
Nickson, Councillor Janice Helen Nickson
Nickson, Councillor Michael Nickson
Nightingale, Councillor Anna Kelly Nightingale
Nock, Councillor John Nock
Noland, Councillor David Noland
Noone, Councillor John Noone
Norfolk, Councillor Ashley Norfolk
Norris, Councillor Roger Melvin Norris
Nottage, Councillor Peter James Nottage
Nozedar, Councillor Carolyn Margaret Nozedar
Nunn, Councillor Stephen Richard Nunn
Nye, Councillor Sydney Nye
O'Sullivan, Councillor Steve O'Sullivan
Oakes, Councillor Clare L Oakes
Ogdens, Councillor Richard James Ogdens
Ogilvy, Councillor Sue Ogilvy
Ogilvy, Councillor Susan Elaine Ogilvy
Old, Councillor Claire Old
Outram, Councillor Tracy Outram
Owen, Councillor Gemma Owen
Oxley, Councillor David Alan Oxley
Oxley, Councillor William Ridgway Francis Hemstock Oxley
Packham, Councillor Bob Packham
Paddock, Councillor Lesley Paddock
Padwick, Councillor Christine Ann Padwick
Palmer, Councillor Andrew James Palmer
Palmer, Councillor Elizabeth M Palmer
Panesar, Councillor Sue Panesar
Paradine, Councillor Katherine I Paradine
Parfitt, Councillor Samantha Parfitt
Parker, Councillor John Robert Parker
Parkes, Councillor Stephen Parkes
Parkin, Councillor Andrew Ian Parkin
Parkin, Councillor David John Parkin
Parsons, Councillor Jay Parsons
Parsons, Councillor Stuart Parsons
Passman, Councillor John Passman
Patten, Councillor Mel Patten
Peacock, Councillor Yvonne Peacock
Pead-Jowett, Councillor Iain Pead-Jowett
Pearce, Councillor Martin Robert Pearce
Pearse, Councillor Judith Pearse
Pearson, Councillor Chris Pearson
Pearson, Councillor Clive Graham Pearson
Pearson-Adams, Councillor Richard Stanley Pearson-Adams
Peckitt, Councillor Janet Elizabeth Peckitt
Peel, Councillor Andrew Peel
Penty, Councillor Robert Penty
Permain, Councillor Neil Permain
Perry, Councillor David Perry
Perry, Councillor Patricia Grace Perry
Pettiford, Councillor Heather Ann Pettiford
Petty, Councillor Duncan Petty
Phillips, Councillor Heather Phillips
Phillips, Councillor John Phillips
Phillips, Councillor John Phillips
Phillipson, Councillor Andrea Phillipson
Phillipson, Councillor Chris Phillipson
Pickersgill, Councillor David Pickersgill
Pickles, Councillor Christopher John Reed Pickles
Pilcher, Councillor Helen Pilcher
Pillow, Councillor Bryan Pillow
Pitts, Councillor John Pitts
Poole, Councillor Christopher Richard Poole
Porter, Councillor Alison Porter
Porter, Councillor Jane Porter
Poskitt, Councillor Kirsty Poskitt
Poskitt, Councillor Robin Poskitt
Potter, Councillor Fiona Louise Potter
Potter, Councillor Richard Potter
Poulter, Councillor Ollie Poulter
Powell, Councillor Emma Powell
Pownall, Councillor Emily Pownall
Prest, Councillor Simon Prest
Prewett, Councillor Nigel Jeffrey Prewett
Price, Councillor John Price
Price, Councillor Martin Price
Pringle, Councillor Sara Pringle
Pritchard, Councillor Stephen Neil Pritchard
Protheroe, Councillor Catherine Protheroe
Proud, Councillor Jack Proud
Prowde, Councillor Anthony Michael Prowde
Pulham, Councillor Robin Pulham
Pulleyne, Councillor Andrew Pulleyne
Purcell, Councillor John Purcell
Puttick, Councillor Timothy Puttick
Pybus, Councillor Peter Gowland Pybus
Queen, Councillor Susan Lynne Queen
Quinlan, Councillor Philip Anthony Quinlan
Quinn, Councillor Lisa Quinn
Radway, Councillor Jonathan Mark Radway
Ralph-Jennings, Councillor James Ralph-Jennings
Ramsden, Councillor Gerald Ramsden
Randall, Councillor Jessica Claire Randall
Randall, Councillor Linda Carol Randall
Randerson, Councillor John Merrick Randerson
Randerson, Councillor Pamela Jane Randerson
Randerson, Councillor Tony Randerson
Rankin, Councillor Don Rankin
Ransome, Councillor Andrew Ransome
Rayfield, Councillor Kate Rayfield
Read, Councillor Michael Lawrence Read
Read, Councillor Tracey Read
Redfern, Councillor Joe Redfern
Reeson, Councillor Neil Reeson
Reid, Councillor Vanessa Reid
Rheinberg, Councillor Simon David Rheinberg
Richards, Councillor Denise Richards
Richardson, Councillor Edward Richardson
Richardson, Councillor Hannah Richardson
Richardson, Councillor Jean Richardson
Richardson, Councillor Lesley Richardson
Rickleton, Councillor Michael Rickleton
Riddolls, Councillor Chris Riddolls
Ridsdale, Councillor Christine Mary Ridsdale
Rigby, Councillor Sarah Rigby
Riley, Councillor Paul Thornton Riley
Riley, Councillor Simon Riley
Roberts, Councillor Marc Glyn Peter Roberts
Roberts, Councillor Nathan Roberts
Robertson, Councillor Kevin Robertson
Robinson, Councillor Amy Robinson
Robinson, Councillor Anne Robinson
Robinson, Councillor Barrie Raymond Robinson
Robinson, Councillor David Robinson
Robinson, Councillor Janine Edith Robinson
Robinson, Councillor Olive Mary Robinson
Robson, Councillor James Alexander Jewitt Robson
Robson, Councillor Nicole Alexandra Robson
Rogerson, Councillor Ian Thomas Rogerson
Rooke, Councillor Jonathan Rooke
Ross, Councillor Alexander McNeill Ross
Rowland, Councillor David Rowland
Rubin, Councillor Greg Rubin
Rukin, Councillor Mark Rukin
Rush, Councillor Bethaney Rush
Russel, Councillor Ruth Margaret Russell
Russell, Councillor Colin Charles Russell
Russell, Councillor Val Russell
Ruston, Councillor Alex Ruston
Rutter, Councillor Beverley Rutter
Ryan, Councillor Elizabeth Ryan
Ryan, Councillor John Benedict Ryan
Ryan, Councillor Linda Ann Ryan
Ryan, Councillor Liz Ryan
Rymer, Councillor Debi Rymer
Saggers, Councillor Ian Nigel Saggers
Sampson, Councillor Harry Sampson
Sanderson, Councillor James Edward Sanderson
Sands, Councillor Elizabeth Sands
Savile, Councillor James Hugh Hope John Savile
Saxton, John Christopher Robert Saxton
Scarth, Councillor June Scarth
Schofield, Councillor Mike Schofield
Scotcher-Husband, Councillor Janet Scotcher-Husband
Scott, Councillor Alex Scott
Scott, Councilloor Audrey Scott
Scott, Councillor Barbara Ann Scott
Scott, Councillor Brenda Jean Scott
Scott, Councillor Elizabeth Scott
Scott, Councillor Tom Scott
Scruton, Councillor Roger Scruton
Scully, Councillor Sarah Scully
Sears, Councillor Joanne Sears
Seguss, Councillor Michelle Seguss
Seymour, Councillor Thomas Frederick Seymour
Sharkey, Councillor Elatia Sharkey
Sharma, Councillor Subash Sharma
Sharp, Councillor Andrew Sharp
Sharp, Councillor Steve Sharp
Sharpe, Councillor David Sharpe
Sharpe, Councillor Helen Sharpe
Shaw, Councillor Amanda Shaw
Shaw, Councillor Caroline Shaw
Shaw, Councillor David Shaw
Shaw, Councillor Glenis Shaw
Shaw, Councillor Stephen Shaw
Shaw, Councillor Stephen Shaw
Shaw-Wright, Councillor Jennifer Shaw-Wright
Shaw-Wright, Councillor Steve Shaw-Wright
Shaw-Wright, Councillor Steve Shaw-Wright
Shearman, Councillor Bob Shearman
Sheen, Councillor Mark Sheen
Sheldon, Councillor Alison Jayne Sheldon
Shellard, Councillor Akinfemi Shellard
Shephard, Councillor Edwin Graham Shephard
Shepherd, Councillor Chris Shepherd
Shepherd, Councillor Janet Shepherd
Shepherd, Councillor Margaret Shepherd
Shepherd, Councillor Nick Shepherd
Shields, Councillor Hilary Shields
Shields, Councillor John Andrew Shields
Short, Councillor Richard Short
Simpson, Councillor Derek Stanley Simpson
Simpson, Councillor Don Simpson
Simpson, Councillor Elaine Simpson
Sinclair, Councillor Tracy Elaine Sinclair
Sinton, Councillor Barrie Sinton
Skaife, Councillor Christine Skaife
Skidmore, Councillor Jonathan Skidmore
Skinner, Councillor Julia Skinner
Sladden, Councillor Dan Sladden
Slater, Councillor Monika Slater
Slingsby, Councillor Emily Ann Theresa Slingsby
Smart, Councillor Sally Smart
Smith, Councillor Angela Smith
Smith, Councillor Ben Smith
Smith, Councillor Carol Smith
Smith, Councillor Christine Ann Smith
Smith, Councllor Dax Hamilton Smith
Smith, Councillor David N Smith
Smith, Councillor David Robert Smith
Smith, Councillor Elaine Kathleen Smith
Smith, Councillor Gillian Margaret Smith
Smith, Councillor Jacqueline Smith
Smith, Councillor Jacqui Smith
Smith, Councillor Janet Smith
Smith, Councillor Jenny Smith
Smith, Councillor John Robert Smith
Smith, Councillor Keith Smith
Smith, Councillor Liz Smith
Smith, Councillor Luke Peter Smith
Smith, Councillor Lyn Smith
Smith, Councillor Michael Anthony Smith
Smith, Councillor Peter Ford Smith
Smith, Councillor Rachel Smith
Smith, Councillor Thomas Smith
Smyth, Councillor John Martin Smyth
Smyth, Councillor Richard Smyth
Snowball, Councillor Keith William Snowball
Snowball, Councillor Peter William Snowball
Solloway, Councillor Andy Solloway
Southern, Councillor Andrew Southern
Southwood, Councillor Laura Southwood
Sowerby, Councillor Graham Sowerby
Sparrow, Councillor Benjamin Sparrow
Spaven, Councillor Malcolm Spaven
Spencer, Councillor Ann Spencer
Spencer, Councillor Hugh Spencer
Spencer, Councillor Martin Spencer
Spetch, Councillor Joseph Spetch
Spofford, Councillor David Spofford
Spofforth, Councillor Nigel Spofforth
Spurrier, Councillor Paul Spurrier
Stainthorpe, Councillor Derek Stainthorpe
Stainthorpe, Councillor Mark Stainthorpe
Stanley, Councillor Roy Leslie Stanley
Staples, Councillor Paul Michael Staples
Starford, Councillor Rob Starford
Stead, Councillor Fiona Stead
Steadman, Councillor Emma Louise Steadman
Stebbing, Councillor Charles Langdale Stebbing
Stebbings, Councillor Leslie Stebbings
Steel, Councillor Derek Steel
Steel, Councillor Helen Michelle Steel
Steele, Councillor Stewart Steele
Stephens, Councillor Andrew Richard George Stephens
Stephenson, Councillor Christopher Stephenson
Stephenson, Councillor Claire Stephenson
Stephenson, Councillor James Stephenson
Stevenson, Councillor Amadeus Stevenson
Stinton, Councillor Gillian Stinton
Stirke, Councillor Suzanne Doreen Stirke
Stockdale, Councillor James Stockdale
Stockdale, Councillor William John Stockdale
Stokes, Councillor Mark David Stokes
Stone, Councillor Carolyn Ingrid Stone
Stone, Councillor Mervyn Courtenay Stone
Stones, Councillor Keith Stones
Stott, Councillor John Charles Philip Stott
Strelczenie, Councillor Jan Strelczenie
Strickland, Councillor Annette Strickland
Sturdy, Councillor Melissa Braithwaite Sturdy
Suckling, Councillor Ian Suckling
Sutcliffe, Councillor Alan Sutcliffe
Sutcliffe, Councillor Terry Sutcliffe
Sutton, Councillor David Sutton
Swainston, Councillor Lynda Anne Swainston
Swall, Councillor David John Swall
Swannick, Councillor Neil Swannick
Sweeting, Councillor Richard Sweeting
Swift, Councillor Carol Ann Swift
Swinnerton, Councillor Michael John Swinnerton
Sworay, Councillor Amanda Jane Sowray
Sykes, Councillor Margaret Sykes
Symington, Councillor Nicholas Maurice Symington
Tait, Councillor Rosie Tait
Tams, Councillor Bob Tams
Tant-Brown, Councillor Alex Tant-Brown
Tate, Councillor David Alan Tate
Taylor, Councillor Geoffrey Taylor
Taylor, Councilor Graham Taylor
Taylor, Councillor Jane Taylor
Taylor, Councillor Malcolm Taylor
Taylor, Councillor Paul Michael Taylor
Taylor, Councillor Stephen Taylor
Taylor, Councillor William Taylor
Teal, Councillor Jennifer Teal
Temple, Councillor Kirsty Temple
Terry, Councillor Keith Terry
Terry, Councillor Will Terry
Thackray, Councillor Trevor Thackray
Thomas, Councillor Adam Thomas
Thompson, Councillor Andy Thompson
Thompson, Councillor Angus Thompson
Thompson, Councillor John Thompson
Thompson, Councillor Jill Thompson
Thompson, Councillor Louise Thompson
Thompson, Councillor Richard Ian Thompson
Thomson, Councillor Trevor Bewick Thomson
Thomspon, Councillor Tracey Thompson
Thrall, Councillor Timothy Thrall
Threapleton, Councillor Edward Threapleton
Throup, Councillor David M Throup
Timothy, Councillor Andrew Timothy
Titterton, Councillor Dr Catherine Titterton
Tomlin, Councillor Christopher Herbert Tomlin
Tomlin, Councillor Susan Beverley Tomlin
Tomlinson, Councillor Ann Tomlinson
Tongue, Councillor Jennifer Tongue
Topham, Councillor Clare Topham
Towers, Councillor Paul Towers
Towler, Councillor Deborah Mary Towler
Town, Councillor Jennie Town
Triffitt, Councillor S D Triffitt
Trigg, Councillor Susan Trigg
Trueman, Councillor Andrew Charles Trueman
Trumper, Councillor Phil Trumper
Tucker, Councillor Andrew B Tucker
Tuddenham, Councillor Norman Tuddenham
Tunney, Councillor Patrick Tunney
Turnbull, Councillor Roger Turnbull
Turner, Councillor Sandra Turner
Turton, Councillor Robin Turton
Tutora, Councillor Akuila Tutora
Twiss, Councillor William Twiss
Tyrell, Councillor Andrew Graham Tyrrell
Underwood, Councillor Jane Underwood
Utley, Councillor Christopher Utley
Vale, Councillor Joshua Vale
Vale, Councillor Joshua Daniel Ashley Vale
Varney, Councillor Richard Norman Varney
Vie, Councillor Cheryl Louise Vie
Vinten, Councillor John Vinten
Vitty, Councillor Carl Vitty
Vitty, Councillor Tracy Anne Vitty
Voke, Councillor Andrew Voke
Wachsberger, Councillor Fred Alan Wachsberger
Waddington, Councillor Nicholas George Waddington
Wagstaff, Councillor Russell Wagstaff
Waite, Councillor Martin Christopher Waite
Wake, Councillor Andy Wake
Walker, Councillor Clara Challoner Walker
Walker, Councillor Geoffrey David Walker
Walker, Councillor Martin John Walker
Walker, Councillor Matt Walker
Walker, Councillor Sarah Wedgwood Walker
Walker-Stabler, Councillor Ian Andrew Walker-Stabler
Walley, Councillor Clive Walley
Wallinger, Councillor Jon Wallinger
Wallis, Councillor Lynda Wallis
Wallis, Councillor Lynne Wallis
Walmsley, Councillor Robert Walmsley
Walton, Councillor Kathleen Walton
Walton, Councillor Malcolm Walton
Wane, Councillor John Hayward Wane
Ward, Councillor Andrea C Ward
Ward, Councillor Gillian Ward
Ward, Councillor John Ward
Ward, Councillor Malcolm Ward
Ward, Councillor Martin Ward
Ward, Councillor Michael Ward
Ward, Councillor Nicholas Leslie Ward
Ward, Councillor Shirley Ward
Wardman, Councillor John Wardman
Warhurst, Councillor Hazel Warhurst
Warner, Councillor Martin Warner
Warren, Councillor Sandra L Warren
Warriner, Councillor Julie Warriner
Warriner, Councillor Samantha Clare Warriner
Warters, Councillor Fiona Melanie Warters
Warters, Councillor John Warters
Warters, Councillor John Warters
Wass, Councillor David Wass
Waters, Councillor Cherry Waters
Watkinson-Teo, Councillor Laura Watkinson-Teo
Watson, Councillor Alfred William Watson
Watson, Councillor Jonnie Watson
Watson, Councillor Liz Watson
Watson, Councillor Marcus William Edward Watson
Watson, Councillor Paul Watson
Watson, Councillor Peter Watson
Watson, Councillor Simon Peter Watson
Weatherby, Councillor John Weatherby
Webster, Councillor Darren Webster
Webster, Councillor David Webster
Webster, Councillor David Anthony Webster
Webster, Councillor Geoffrey James Webster
Weighell, Councillor Mike Weighell
Weighell, Councillor Paula Jane Weighell
Welch, Councillor Robert David Hammet Welch
Wells, Councillor Bob Wells
Wells, Councillor Emma Wells
Wells, Councillor Jill Louise Wells
Wells, Councillor Jim Wells
Welsh, Councillor Faye Welsh
Westaby, Councillor Susan Westaby
Westmancoat, Councillor Helen Theresa Westmancoat
Westwood, Councillor Keith Westwood
Wharmby, Councillor Ron Wharmby
Wharton, Councillor Hazel Wharton
Wheatley, Councillor Danielle Wheatley
White, Councillor Colin White
White, Councillor Greg White
White, Councillor James (Jim) White
White, Councillor John White
White, Councillor John Daniel White
white, Councillor Tracey White
Whittles, Councillor Margaret Whittles
Widmer, Councillor Michael Widmer
Wild, Councillor Kevin Wild
Wild, Councillor Linda Wild
Wildman, Councillor Christopher Wildman
Wiles, Councillor Deb Wiles
Wilkin, Councillor Alastair James Wilkin
Wilkins, Councillor Dorothy Wilkins
Wilkinson, Councillor Annabel Wilkinson
Wilkinson, Councillor Charles R Wilkinson
Wilkinson, Councillor John Wilkinson
Wilkinson, Councillor Peter Robert Wilkinson
Wilkinson, Councillor Richard John Wilkinson
Willbourne, Councillor Stephen James Willbourne
williams, Councillor John Paul Williams
Williams, Councillor Peter John Williams
Williamson, Councillor Catherine Williamson
Willmington, Councillor Susan Willmington
Wilmot, Councillor Susan Wilmot
Wilson, Councillor Anni Wilson
Wilson, Councillor Anthony Wilson
Wilson, Councillor David Mark Wilson
Wilson, Councillor Gary Wilson
Wilson, Councillor John David Wilson
Wilson, Councillor Liz Wilson
Wilson, Councillor Nancy Wilson
Wilson, Councillor Richard Wilson
Windress, Councillor John Andrew Windress
Winning, Councillor William McAdam Winning
Wint, Councillor Darren Wint
Winter, Councillor Peter Nicolas Winter
Wise, Councillor Dean Wise
Witty, Councillor Peter David Witty
Wood, Councillor Alan Wood
Wood, Councillor Fiona Wood
Wood, Councillor Jason Wood
Wood, Councillor John Timothy (Tim) Wood
Wood, Councillor Ken Wood
Wood, Councillor Robert A Wood
Wood, Councillor Sandra Elizabeth Wood
Wood, Councillor Stephen Wood
Wood, Councillor Stuart Wood
Woodall, Councillor Ralph Woodall
Woodhead, Councillor Tim Woodhead
Woodward, Councillor Alison Jane Woodward
Woroniuk, Councillor Steven Woroniuk
Worrall, Councillor Sharon Worrall
Worthington, Councillor Robert Worthington
Wragg, Councillor Alison Holte Wragg
Wrigglesworth, Councillor Jonathan Wigglesworth
Wright, Councillor Bernard Wright
Wright, Councillor Jamie Wright
Wright, Councillor Janet Wright
Wright, Councillor Terry Wright
Wright-Harrison, Councillor Tracy Wright-Harrison
Wyatt, Councillor Sarah Barker Wyatt
Yard, Councillor John Michael Yard
Yates, Councillor Neal Yates
Yates, Councillor Yvonne Louise Yates
Yeabsley, Councillor Richard Yeabsley
Yorke, Councillor Charlie S E Yorke
Yoxall, Councillor Christopher Yoxall
Yurkwich-Spink, Councillor Georgia Yurkwich-Spink
Interests submitted by Councillor Mike Jordan
There are no declarations on this record for the period