Your Councillors by Party

The county council consists of 90 councillors, each representing public interest as well as individuals living within the electoral division in which he or she has been elected to serve a term of office. The most recent elections were on 5 May 2022.

The details of the 90 county councillors are currently being updated following the elections on 5 May 2022.

Local Councillors are elected by the community to decide how the council should carry out its various activities. They have regular contact with the general public through council meetings, telephone calls or surgeries. Surgeries provide an opportunity for any ward resident to go and talk their councillor face to face and these take place on a regular basis.

Councillors are not paid a salary for their work, but they do receive allowances. By law, all members of the Council are required to complete a declaration of interest form, the details of which are published annually.

To find your councillor please use the below links:

Councillor by Party
Photograph Councillor Political party Electoral Division
photo of Councillor Karl Arthur

Councillor Karl Arthur

12 Portholme Road, Selby, YO8 4QQ

Home: 01757 709072

Work: cllr.Karl.Arthur@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Cliffe & North Duffield division
photo of Councillor Margaret Atkinson

Councillor Margaret Atkinson

Chairman of County Council

Parkfield, Galphay Road, Kirkby Malzead, Ripon, HG4 3RX

Home: 01765 658545

Work: cllr.margaret.atkinson@northyorks.gov.uk

Home: cllr.margaret.atkinson@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Masham & Fountains division
photo of Councillor Alyson Baker

Councillor Alyson Baker

High Crosby House, 9 The Stonebow, Thornton le Beans, Northallerton, DL6 3SR

Home: 01609 776786

Work: cllr.alyson.baker@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Hillside & Raskelf division
photo of Councillor Derek Bastiman

Councillor Derek Bastiman

Executive Member for Open to Business

6 Hamilton Close, Scalby, Scarborough, YO13 0RN

Home mobile: 07875 877995

Home: cllr.derek.bastiman@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Scalby & the Coast division
photo of Councillor Nick Brown

Councillor Nick Brown

The Old Vicarage, Cundall, York, YO61 2RN

Home: 07775 585661

Work: cllr.nick.brown@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Wathvale & Bishop Monkton division
photo of Councillor David Chance

Councillor David Chance

Executive Member for Stronger Communities

Adventure House, Newholm, Whitby, YO21 3QY

Home mobile: 07773 652393

Work: cllr.david.chance@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Danby & Mulgrave division
photo of Councillor Mark Crane

Councillor Mark Crane

7 Templar Way, Brayton, YO8 9XH

Home: 01757 210933

Work: cllr.mark.crane@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Brayton & Barlow division
photo of Councillor Gareth Dadd

Councillor Gareth Dadd

Deputy Leader

The Old Black Bull, Thormanby, York, YO61 4NN

Home mobile: 07904 390455

Work: cllr.gareth.dadd@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Thirsk division
photo of Councillor Caroline Dickinson

Councillor Caroline Dickinson

124 Bankhead Road, Northallerton, DL6 1JD

Home mobile: 07713 978154

Work: cllr.caroline.dickinson@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Northallerton South division
photo of Councillor Keane Duncan

Councillor Keane Duncan

15 Westgate Green, Old Malton, Malton, YO17 7FY

Home mobile: 07794 451202

Work: cllr.keane.duncan@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Norton division
photo of Councillor Bridget Fortune

Councillor Bridget Fortune

24 South Side, Hutton Rudby, Yarm, TS15 0DD

Home: 01642 701087

Work: cllr.bridget.fortune@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Hutton Rudby & Osmotherley division
photo of Councillor Richard Foster

Councillor Richard Foster

Fell View, 4 Chapel Lane, Hebden, Skipton, North Yorkshire, BD23 5DT

Work: Cllr.Richard.Foster@northyorks.gov.uk

Home: 07843 054653

Conservative Wharfedale division
photo of Councillor Sam Gibbs

Councillor Sam Gibbs

2C Forest Avenue, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG2 7JJ

Home: 07728 761135

Work: cllr.sam.gibbs@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Valley Gardens & Central Harrogate division
photo of Councillor Tim Grogan

Councillor Tim Grogan

63 Sand Lane, South Milford, LS25 5BA

Home: 07375676804

Work: cllr.tim.grogan@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Monk Fryston & South Milford division
photo of Councillor Michael Harrison

Councillor Michael Harrison

Executive Member for Health and Adult Services

18 Sorrel Grove, Harrogate, HG3 2XE

Home: 01423 536157

Work: cllr.michael.harrison@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Killinghall, Hampsthwaite & Saltergate division
photo of Councillor Paul Haslam

Councillor Paul Haslam

Woodside Farm, Bilton, Harrogate, HG1 4DH

Home mobile: 07971 654703

Work: cllr.paul.haslam@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Bilton & Nidd Gorge division
photo of Councillor Nathan Hull

Councillor Nathan Hull

Quarry Farm Barn, Pye Lane, Burnt Yates, Harrogate, HG3 3EH

Home: 07577 031582

Work: cllr.nathan.hull@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Washburn & Birstwith division
photo of Councillor David Ireton

Councillor David Ireton

Westfields, Chapel le Dale, Ingleton, via Cornforth, LA6 3JG

Home: 01524 242435

Work: cllr.david.ireton@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Bentham & Ingleton division
photo of Councillor George Jabbour

Councillor George Jabbour

33 Bells Court, Helmsley, North Yorkshire, YO62 5BA

Home mobile: 07958 790722

Work: cllr.george.jabbour@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Helmsley & Sinnington division
photo of Councillor David Jeffels

Councillor David Jeffels

Orchard Cottage, 19 Hall Garth Lane, West Ayton, Scarborough, YO13 9JA

Home: 01723 863395

Work: cllr.david.jeffels@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Derwent Valley & Moor division
photo of Councillor Tom Jones

Councillor Tom Jones

17 Ash Tree Close, Bedale, North Yorkshire, DL8 1UJ

Home mobile: 07582 322077

Work: cllr.tom.jones@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Scotton & Lower Wensleydale division
photo of Councillor Mike Jordan

Councillor Mike Jordan

25 Garden Lane, Sherburn in Elmet, LS25 6AT

Home: 01977 683766

Work: cllr.mike.jordan@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Camblesforth & Carlton division
photo of Councillor Nigel Knapton

Councillor Nigel Knapton

4 Crabmill Lane, Easingwold, York, YO61 3DE

Home: 01347 821476

Work: cllr.nigel.knapton@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Easingwold division
photo of Councillor Andrew Lee

Councillor Andrew Lee

c/o County Hall, Room BB079, Racecourse Lane, Northallerton, DL7 8AD

Work mobile: 07773 213378

Work: cllr.andrew.lee@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Appleton Roebuck & Church Fenton division
photo of Councillor Carl Les

Councillor Carl Les

Leader

The Rosary, Kirklington, Bedale, DL8 2LX

Home mobile: 07860 639600

Work: cllr.carl.les@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Catterick Village & Brompton-on-Swale division
photo of Councillor Cliff Lunn

Councillor Cliff Lunn

18 Fordlands, Thorpe Willoughby, Selby, YO8 9PD

Home: 01757 706159

Work: cllr.cliff.lunn@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Thorpe Willoughby & Hambleton division
photo of Councillor John Mann

Councillor John Mann

98 Walton Park, Harrogate, HG3 1RJ

Home mobile: 07743 578256

Work: cllr.john.mann@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Oatlands & Pannal division
photo of Councillor Heather Moorhouse

Councillor Heather Moorhouse

Easby Mill, Low Easby, Great Ayton, TS9 6JQ

Home: 01642 723147

Work: cllr.heather.moorhouse@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Great Ayton division
photo of Councillor Simon Myers

Councillor Simon Myers

Wenningber Farm, Airton Road, Hellifield, North Yorkshire, BD23 4JR

Home mobile: 07801 310126

Work: Cllr.Simon.Myers@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Mid Craven division
photo of Councillor Andy Paraskos

Councillor Andy Paraskos

c/o Democratic Services, County Hall, Northallerton, DL7 8AD

Work: 07808 803667

Work: cllr.andy.paraskos@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Spofforth with Lower Wharfedale & Tockwith division
photo of Councillor Yvonne Peacock

Councillor Yvonne Peacock

Manor Barn, Bainbridge, Leyburn, DL8 3EE

Home: 01969 650409

Work: cllr.yvonne.peacock@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Upper Dales division
photo of Councillor Clive Pearson

Councillor Clive Pearson

Hill House Farm, Lealholm, Whitby, YO21 1QS

Home: 01947 897372

Work: cllr.clive.pearson@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Esk Valley & Coast division
photo of Councillor Heather Phillips

Councillor Heather Phillips

26 Chantry Road, East Ayton, Scarborough, North Yorkshire, YO13 9EP

Home mobile: 07985 732593

Work: cllr.heather.phillips@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Seamer division
photo of Councillor Janet Sanderson

Councillor Janet Sanderson

Executive Member for Children's Services

Walnut Cottage, Priestmans Lane, Thornton Dale, Pickering, YO18 7RT

Home: 01751 474516

Work: cllr.janet.sanderson@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Thornton Dale & Wolds division
photo of Councillor Karin Sedgwick

Councillor Karin Sedgwick

23 Park View, Leyburn, DL8 5HN

Work: 01969 622038

Home: 01969 622038

Work: Cllr.Karin.Sedgwick@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Leyburn & Middleham division
photo of Councillor David Staveley

Councillor David Staveley

34 Lord's Close, Giggleswick, Settle, BD24 0EG

Home: 01729 825698

Work: cllr.david.staveley@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Settle & Penyghent division
photo of Councillor Roberta Swiers

Councillor Roberta Swiers

23 Main Street, Cayton, Scarborough, YO11 3RS

Home: 01723 584386

Work: cllr.roberta.swiers@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Cayton division
photo of Councillor Malcolm Taylor

Councillor Malcolm Taylor

2 The Stables, Village Farm, Main Street, Alne, York, YO61 1RT

Home mobile: 07712 726644

Work: cllr.malcolm.taylor@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Huby & Tollerton division
photo of Councillor Angus Thompson

Councillor Angus Thompson

High Bank Farm, Stapleton, Darlington, DL2 2QE

Home mobile: 07968 787880

Work: cllr.angus.thompson@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative North Richmondshire division
photo of Councillor Phil Trumper

Councillor Phil Trumper

12 Eskdale Road, Whitby, North Yorkshire, YO22 4JJ

Home mobile: 07740 103363

Work: cllr.phillip.trumper@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Whitby West division
photo of Councillor Steve Watson

Councillor Steve Watson

The Old School, East Cowton, Northallerton, DL7 0BP

Home: 01325 378783

Work: cllr.steve.watson@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Northallerton North & Brompton division
photo of Councillor David Webster

Councillor David Webster

High Garth, Well, Bedale, DL8 2QQ

Home: 01677 470480

Home mobile: 07831 573966

Work: cllr.david.webster@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Bedale division
photo of Councillor John Weighell OBE

Councillor John Weighell OBE

Southlands, Exelby Road, Bedale, DL8 2ES

Home: 01677 422275

Work: cllr.john.weighell@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Aiskew & Leeming division
photo of Councillor Greg White

Councillor Greg White

ExecutiveMember - Areas of responsibility: Climate Change and Customer Engagement, including contact centre, website, libraries, digital, and performance management (complaints and compliments).

April Cottage, Lastingham, York, YO62 6TJ

Home: 01751 242400

Work: Cllr.Greg.White@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Kirkbymoorside & Dales division
photo of Councillor Annabel Wilkinson

Councillor Annabel Wilkinson

1 Ashtree Road, Bedale, DL8 1EX

Home: 01677 426744

Work: Cllr.Annabel.Wilkinson@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Morton-on-Swale & Appleton Wiske division
photo of Councillor Peter Wilkinson

Councillor Peter Wilkinson

88 St James Drive, Northallerton, DL7 8YW

Home: 01609 777716

Home mobile: 07843 633657

Work: cllr.peter.wilkinson@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Romanby division
photo of Councillor Robert Windass

Councillor Robert Windass

12 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF

Home: 01423 323928

Work: cllr.robert.windass@northyorks.gov.uk

Conservative Boroughbridge & Claro division
photo of Councillor Chris Aldred

Councillor Chris Aldred

15 Wayside Grove, Harrogate, HG2 8NR

Home: 07554 381932

Work: cllr.chris.aldred@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Democrats High Harrogate & Kingsley division
photo of Councillor Philip Broadbank

Councillor Philip Broadbank

19 Prospect Close, Starbeck, Harrogate, HG2 7PR

Home: 01423 888377

Work: cllr.philip.broadbank@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Democrats Fairfax & Starbeck division
photo of Councillor Barbara Brodigan

Councillor Barbara Brodigan

33 Kirkby Road, Ripon, HG4 2EY

Home: 01765 603607

Work: cllr.barbara.brodigan@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Democrats Ripon Ure Bank & Spa division
photo of Councillor Hannah Gostlow

Councillor Hannah Gostlow

6 York Place, Knaresborough, HG5 0AA

Home: 07867 797594

Work: cllr.hannah.gostlow@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Democrats Knaresborough East division
photo of Councillor Bryn Griffiths

Councillor Bryn Griffiths

60 Meadowfield, Stokesley, TS9 5HH

Home: 01642 711572

Work: cllr.bryn.griffiths@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Democrats Stokesley division
photo of Councillor Peter Lacey

Councillor Peter Lacey

The Old Crown, Farnham, Harrogate, HG5 9JD

Home mobile: 07493 076293

Work: cllr.peter.lacey@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Democrats Coppice Valley & Duchy division
photo of Councillor Pat Marsh

Councillor Pat Marsh

1 Badger Grove, Harrogate Road, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, HG5 8FE

Home: 01423 869709

Work: cllr.pat.marsh@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Democrats Stray, Woodlands & Hookstone division
photo of Councillor Steve Mason

Councillor Steve Mason

7 Beech View, Great Habton, Malton, YO17 6TX

Home mobile: 07793821242

Work: cllr.steve.mason@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Democrats Amotherby & Ampleforth division
photo of Councillor Andrew Murday

Councillor Andrew Murday

Hollin House Farm, Glasshouses, Harrogate, HG3 5QQ

Home mobile: 07785 715750

Work: cllr.andrew.murday@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Democrats Pateley Bridge & Nidderdale division
photo of Councillor Mike Schofield

Councillor Mike Schofield

The Shepherds Dog, 141 Otley Road, Harrogate, HG2 0AG

Home mobile: 07483 335249

Work: cllr.mike.schofield@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Democrats Harlow & St Georges division
photo of Councillor Monika Slater

Councillor Monika Slater

2 Roker Road, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG1 5JB

Home mobile: 07818 413510

Work: cllr.Monika.Slater@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Democrats Bilton Grange & New Park division
photo of Councillor Matt Walker

Councillor Matt Walker

c/o Democratic Services, County Hall, Northallerton, North Yorkshire, DL7 8AD

Work: cllr.matt.walker@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Democrats Knaresborough West division
photo of Councillor Eric Broadbent

Councillor Eric Broadbent

Woodrise, Filey Road, Scarborough, YO11 3NH

Home mobile: 07538 316317

Work: cllr.eric.broadbent@northyorks.gov.uk

Labour Northstead division
photo of Councillor Melanie Ann Davis

Councillor Melanie Ann Davis

47 Doncaster Road, Selby, YO8 9BT

Home: 01757 706373

Work: cllr.melanie.davis@northyorks.gov.uk

Labour Selby West division
photo of Councillor Stephanie Duckett

Councillor Stephanie Duckett

6 Highfield Crescent, Barlby, Selby, YO8 5HD

Home: 01757 706809

Work: cllr.stephanie.duckett@northyorks.gov.uk

Labour Barlby & Riccall division
photo of Councillor Rich Maw

Councillor Rich Maw

40 Pinewood Drive, Scarborough, YO12 5JP

Home mobile: 07855 742883

Work: cllr.rich.maw@northyorks.gov.uk

Labour Weaponness & Ramshill division
photo of Councillor Bob Packham

Councillor Bob Packham

4 Sir John's Lane, Sherburn-in-Elmet, LS25 6BJ

Home: 01977 681954

Home mobile: 07866 343184

Work: cllr.bob.packham@northyorks.gov.uk

Labour Sherburn in Elmet division
photo of Councillor Jack Proud

Councillor Jack Proud

6 Abbots Road, Selby, YO8 8AU

Work: cllr.jack.proud@northyorks.gov.uk

Labour Selby East division
photo of Councillor Tony Randerson

Councillor Tony Randerson

35 Manor Gardens, Scarborough, YO12 7RS

Home mobile: 07753 318178

Work: cllr.tony.randerson@northyorks.gov.uk

Labour Eastfield division
photo of Councillor Subash Sharma

Councillor Subash Sharma

22 Northstead, Manor Drive, Scarborough, YO12 6AB

Home mobile: 07544 572348

Work: cllr.subash.sharma@northyorks.gov.uk

Labour Newby division
photo of Councillor Steve Shaw-Wright

Councillor Steve Shaw-Wright

28 Armoury Road, Selby, YO8 4AY

Home: 01757 708849

Work: cllr.steve.shaw-wright@northyorks.gov.uk

Labour Selby West division
photo of Councillor Neil Swannick

Councillor Neil Swannick

10 Esk Terrace, Whitby, YO21 1PA

Home mobile: 07771 934353

Work: cllr.neil.swannick@northyorks.gov.uk

Labour Whitby Streonshalh division
photo of Councillor Philip Barrett

Councillor Philip Barrett

14 Beanlands Drive, Glusburn, Keighley, West Yorkshire, BD20 8PZ

Home: 01535 636910

Work: cllr.philip.barrett@northyorks.gov.uk

North Yorkshire Independent Glusburn, Cross Hills & Sutton-in-Craven division
photo of Councillor Lindsay Burr MBE

Councillor Lindsay Burr MBE

c/o Democratic Services, County Hall, Northallerton, DL7 8AD

Home: 01653 697210

Work: cllr.lindsay.burr@northyorks.gov.uk

North Yorkshire Independent Malton division
photo of Councillor John Cattanach

Councillor John Cattanach

3 Cardinals Court, Cawood, Selby, YO8 3TD

Home: 01757 268968

Work: cllr.john.cattanach@northyorks.gov.uk

North Yorkshire Independent Cawood & Escrick division
photo of Councillor Michelle Donohue-Moncrieff

Councillor Michelle Donohue-Moncrieff

74 Northgate, Hunmanby, YO14 0NX

Home: 01723 891891

Work: cllr.michelle.donohue-moncrieff@northyorks.gov.uk

North Yorkshire Independent Hunmanby & Sherburn division
photo of Councillor Janet Jefferson

Councillor Janet Jefferson

41 Eastborough, Scarborough, YO11 1NH

Home: 01723 354019

Work: cllr.janet.jefferson@northyorks.gov.uk

North Yorkshire Independent Castle division
photo of Councillor John McCartney

Councillor John McCartney

15 Hawthorn Garth, Kellington, Goole, DN14 0PB

Work: 01977 662558

Work: cllr.john.mccartney@northyorks.gov.uk

North Yorkshire Independent Osgoldcross division
photo of Councillor Stuart Parsons

Councillor Stuart Parsons

North Yorkshire Independents group leader

10 Parkinsons Yard, Richmond, DL10 4JB

Home: 01748 823456

Work: cllr.stuart.parsons@northyorks.gov.uk

North Yorkshire Independent Richmond division
photo of Councillor Andrew Williams

Councillor Andrew Williams

72 North Street, Ripon, HG4 1DP

Home mobile: 07901 337294

Work: cllr.andrew.williams@northyorks.gov.uk

North Yorkshire Independent Ripon Minster & Moorside division
photo of Councillor Andy Brown

Councillor Andy Brown

Sunny Bank, Main Street, Cononley, Nr Keighley, BD20 8LL

Home mobile: 07886 858038

Work: cllr.andy.brown@northyorks.gov.uk

Green Party Aire Valley division
photo of Councillor Kevin Foster

Councillor Kevin Foster

21 Fourth Avenue, Colburn, Catterick Garrison, North Yorkshire, DL9 4RN

Home mobile: 07854 161630

Work: cllr.kevin.foster@northyorks.gov.uk

Green Party Hipswell & Colburn division
photo of Councillor David Noland

Councillor David Noland

17 Brougham Street, Skipton, North Yorkshire, BD23 2EN

Home mobile: 07593 599318

Work: Cllr.David.Noland@northyorks.gov.uk

Green Party Skipton North & Embsay-with-Eastby division
photo of Councillor Arnold Warneken

Councillor Arnold Warneken

2 Goosemoor Cottage, Cowthorpe, Wetherby, LS22 5EU

Home mobile: 07702 121386

Work: cllr.arnold.warneken@northyorks.gov.uk

Green Party Ouseburn division
photo of Councillor Dave Whitfield

Councillor Dave Whitfield

18 Mowbray Place, Sowerby, Thirsk, YO7 1RF

Home mobile: 07957 714904

Work: cllr.dave.whitfield@northyorks.gov.uk

Green Party Sowerby & Topcliffe division
photo of Councillor Sam Cross

Councillor Sam Cross

12 Cliff Top, Filey, YO14 9HG

Home mobile: 07774 675194

Work: cllr.samuel.cross@northyorks.gov.uk

Independent Unaffiliated Filey division
photo of Councillor Caroline Goodrick

Councillor Caroline Goodrick

Whey Carr Farm, Sand Hutton, York, YO41 1LB

Home: 01904 468338

Work: cllr.caroline.goodrick@northyorks.gov.uk

Independent Unaffiliated Sheriff Hutton & Derwent division
photo of Councillor Robert Heseltine

Councillor Robert Heseltine

The Ginnel Place, Newmarket Street, Skipton, BD23 2JB

Home: 01756 701243

Work: cllr.robert.heseltine@northyorks.gov.uk

Independent Unaffiliated Skipton East & South division
photo of Councillor Kirsty Poskitt

Councillor Kirsty Poskitt

57 Garnet Lane, Tadcaster, LS24 9LD

Home mobile: 07711 659759

Work: Cllr.kirsty.poskitt@northyorks.gov.uk

Independent Unaffiliated Tadcaster division
photo of Councillor Andy Solloway

Councillor Andy Solloway

7 Wensleydale Avenue, Skipton, BD23 2TS

Home: 01756 793568

Home mobile: 07971 590742

Work: cllr.andy.solloway@northyorks.gov.uk

Independent Unaffiliated Skipton West & West Craven division
photo of Councillor Liz Colling

Councillor Liz Colling

3 Westbourne Park, Scarborough, YO12 4AS

Home mobile: 07595733841

Work: cllr.liz.colling@northyorks.gov.uk

Labour and Co-Operative Party Falsgrave & Stepney division
photo of Councillor John Ritchie

Councillor John Ritchie

2 Pinfold Close, Scarborough, YO12 6UZ

Home mobile: 07970 485690

Work: cllr.john.ritchie2@northyorks.gov.uk

Labour and Co-Operative Party Woodlands division
photo of Councillor Joy Andrews

Councillor Joy Andrews

29 Potter Hill, Pickering, North Yorkshire, YO18 8AA

Home mobile: 07557 909785

Work: cllr.joy.andrews@northyorks.gov.uk

Liberal Party Pickering division